Fusion, 2. Dezember 2010

Goliath (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Fauxpas Musik (FAUXPAS 004) – Sevensol & Bender – Scuba
  2. Herz Ist Trumpf Subtil (HITS11) – Soukie & Windish – Rabbit Magic
  3. Dial (dialrec 054) – Roman Flügel – How To Spread Lies
  4. Cécille Records (CEC018) – Lee Burridge & Matthew Dekay – Wongel EP
  5. Perlon (PERL83) – Portable – This Life Of Illusion
  6. Ideal Audio (Ideal 13-6) – Oliver Huntemann – Play! 03 [E.P.]
  7. 20:20 Vision (VIS201) – Audiojack – Motion Sickness / Shakedown
  8. Mobilee (MOBILEE 071) – Pan-Pot – Captain My Captain
  9. Audiomatique Recordings (AM39) – Maetrik – Underrate Dis EP
  10. Blu Fin (BLUFIN 073) – Daniele Papini – Fog
  11. Oslo (OSLO 018) – Christian Burkhardt – Scream Like
  12. Saved Records (SAVED052) – Gary Beck – Say What
  13. Recognition (R-EP029) – Jacek Sienkiewicz – Who Told You That ?
  14. Planet E, Guilty Pleasures (PLE65322-1, GP0004-1) – Psycatron Feat. Blake Baxter – She Is Music
  15. Babiczstyle (BABICZSTYLE001) – Robert Babicz – Remote Kiss EP
  16. Warp Records (WAP292) – The Hundred In The Hands – Dressed In Dresden
  17. FAT12inch (FAT 12INCH 001) – Robag Wruhme – Rekksmi Sessions

Fusion, 21. Oktober 2010

Goliath (Ping), Russe (Pong)

  1. Fauxpas Musik (FAUXPAS 002) – Mittekill – Zum Spielplatz
  2. Night Drive Music (NDMLEP013) – Sebastian Davidson – Sunday Morning
  3. Tronic (TR53) – Carl Craig – At Les Christian Smith Remixes
  4. Impulsa Records (IMPULSA 004) – Einsiedler – Trompetenblume EP.
  5. Systematic (SYST0065-6) – Robert Babicz – Immortal Changes - The Vinyl Edition (Part One)
  6. Acker Records (ACKER RECORDS 19) – Douglas Greed – Buschhof
  7. Cocoon Recordings (COR LP 023) – Various – Cocoon Compilation J
  8. Kling Klong (KLING 036) – Kaiserdisco – Jaana
  9. Supplement Facts (SFR021) – Guy Gerber – Hate/Love
  10. Yippiee (Yippiee001) – Unknown Artist – Laughing Bird EP
  11. Voltage Musique Records (VMR 030) – Gunnar Stiller – Manaus Madness
  12. Connaisseur Recordings (cns036-6) – Patrick Chardronnet – Eve By Night
  13. Desolat (Desolat X007) – Basti Grub – Me Sabe A Porro
  14. FAT12inch (FAT 12INCH 001) – Robag Wruhme – Rekksmi Sessions
  15. Wagon Repair (WAG059) – Mr. C – Lunar EP
  16. Warp Records (WARP LP 77 P) – Two Lone Swordsmen – Tiny Reminders
  17. BPitch Control (BPCWL003) – Dance Disorder – Zusammen

Electronic Music Festival 2010, 4. September 2010

Russe

  1. Elektrolux (e10001) – Babel – B-Sides The Code Of B-Haviour
  2. Elektrolux (e10001) – Babel – B-Sides The Code Of B-Haviour
  3. Elektrolux (e11110) – Audiowerk – Humble Beginnings
  4. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 45, Klang Elektronik) – Maus & Stolle – For Your Ears Only
  5. Freude Am Tanzen (FAT 022) – DJ Koze – Lighta Spuba EP
  6. Cliff (Cliff 01) – AQ – Cliff
  7. Micro.fon (M|F11) – Harada – Conscious Movement
  8. Acker Dub (ACKER DUB 03) – Soukie & Windish – Steppenkarpfen

Fusion, 2. September 2010

Odo (1 – 15), Russe (16 – 23)

  1. Joyfull Family Records (JFR N.003) – Guido Nemola – Amari
  2. Kling Klong (KLING 034) – Rainer Weichhold – I Want You
  3. Bouquet Music (bouquet 004) – Jackspot & Fausto Messina / Jackspot & Mighty Ceaser – Day After EP
  4. Sunset Handjob (sunset handjob 01-6) – Andhim – »Beaver«
  5. Kling Klong (KLING 037) – Various – A Kind Of Kling Klong
  6. bouq. (bouq.008-6) – Various – Family And Friends EP Pt.3
  7. EXtraSmart Records (EXSR010) – Andy Kohlmann – Ferienlager EP
  8. Burlesque Musique (BUR002) – Budzillus / Shemian – Taksi Taksi / 1927 / The Best Things In Life Are Free
  9. Kling Klong (KLING 036) – Kaiserdisco – Jaana
  10. My Best Friend (MBF 12064) – Kaiserdisco – Pez Gordo
  11. La Musique Fait La Force (LMFLF030) – Rainer Weichhold – Flashmobbing EP
  12. Dance Electric (dance electric 17) – Da Fresh Feat. Xenia Beliayeva – Slow Dance
  13. Cadenza (CADENZA 23) – Schneider, Galluzzi, Schirmacher – Albertino And Nora P
  14. Cadenza (CADENZA 06) – Luciano – Bombero's / Octogonal
  15. Musik Krause, Musik Krause (mk 006, musikkrause 006) – Robag Wruhme – Kopfnikker
  16. Koax Records (KX09) – Undr P – Sub EP
  17. Vakant (VA033) – Tolga Fidan – Gaijin
  18. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"074) – Sis – Sceam / Break Down
  19. Datapunk (DTP-LTD 012) – Anthony Rother – Disco Light
  20. Datapunk (DTP-LTD 013) – Anthony Rother – Mother
  21. Systematic (SYST0065-6) – Robert Babicz – Immortal Changes - The Vinyl Edition (Part One)
  22. Warp Records (WARP LP 77 P) – Two Lone Swordsmen – Tiny Reminders
  23. Live At Robert Johnson (playrjc 006) – Roman Flügel – Brian Le Bon

Fusion, 19. August 2010

Goliath (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Fauxpas Musik (FAUXPAS 003) – Nick Solé – Beautiful Day EP
  2. SCB (SCB001) – SCB – 20_4
  3. Supplement Facts (SFR021) – Guy Gerber – Hate/Love
  4. Souvenir (SOUVENIR024) – Elle P. & Iftah – Sick Liar / Pink Painter
  5. Vakant R (VR06) – Mathias Kaden – Studio 10 Remixes #1
  6. Loop Hotel (Hotel 2) – Loop Hotel – Hotel 2
  7. Voltage Musique Records (VMR 030) – Gunnar Stiller – Manaus Madness
  8. Audiomatique Recordings (AM39) – Maetrik – Underrate Dis EP
  9. Brise Records (BRISE 010) – Veitengruber – Gimme Some Muah E.P.
  10. Audiomatique Recordings (AM39) – Maetrik – Underrate Dis EP
  11. Desolat (Desolat X007) – Basti Grub – Me Sabe A Porro
  12. Cadenza, Cadenza (Cadenza 52, CADENZA 52) – Robert Dietz – Home Run
  13. Treibstoff (Treibstoff 92) – Robert Babicz Vs. Rob Acid – Remember
  14. MMM (MMM 4) – Erik & Fiedel – Nous Sommes MMM
  15. Connaisseur Recordings (cns036-6) – Patrick Chardronnet – Eve By Night
  16. Boxer Recordings (Boxer 077) – Duoteque – Neon

Fusion, 5. August 2010

Marc Ludwicki (Ping), Goliath (Peng), Russe (Pong)

  1. Vakant R (VR06) – Mathias Kaden – Studio 10 Remixes #1
  2. Wagon Repair (WAG059) – Mr. C – Lunar EP
  3. Green (GR08) – 360 – Neon
  4. Leena Music (LEENA MUSIC 016) – Solomun – Sisi
  5. Murmur Records (murmur 015) – Chris Wood & Meat – Back Down
  6. Systematic (SYST0067-6) – Rodriguez Jr. vs. Marc Romboy – Lac De Nivelles
  7. Connaisseur Recordings (cns036-6) – Patrick Chardronnet – Eve By Night
  8. Cadenza, Cadenza (Cadenza 48, CADENZA 48) – Gavin Herlihy – Back Burner
  9. Plus 8 Records Ltd. (PLUS8113) – Danilo Vigorito – Primal Scream
  10. Be As One Imprint (BAO 024) – Patch Park – Oddity
  11. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"075) – Joris Voorn – The Secret
  12. Crosstown Rebels, Crosstown Rebels (CRM058, CROSSTOWNREBELS 058) – Laurent Garnier Presents Alaska – It's Just Muzik / Stargazing
  13. Cécille Records (CEC015) – Butch – No Worries / Tease Me
  14. Rejected Music (rejected 007.2) – Joris Voorn – Dusty House | Room 2
  15. Not On Label (Hot Chip) (CHIP1) – Hot Chip – One Life Stand (Carl Craigs PCP Remix)
  16. Live At Robert Johnson (playrjc 006) – Roman Flügel – Brian Le Bon

Fusion, 15. Juli 2010

Russe (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Knowone (KO001) – Unknown Artist – Knowone 001
  2. SCB (SCB001) – SCB – 20_4
  3. Acker Dub (ACKER DUB 03) – Soukie & Windish – Steppenkarpfen
  4. Cécille Records (CEC016) – Johnny D. – Love Or Leave Me / Triva Mango
  5. We Can Do It! (WCDI 007) – T.D. – Mara
  6. Leena Music (LEENA MUSIC 016) – Solomun – Sisi
  7. Rekluse (REKLUSE12A) – Umek – 2nd To None (2010 Remixes)
  8. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"074) – Sis – Sceam / Break Down
  9. Noir Music (NMB031) – Sabb Ft. Dark Beat – Ballkanika
  10. Cocolino (coco2) – Sis – Dejame
  11. Abe Duque Records (ADR65) – Abe Duque – Following My Heart (Remixes)
  12. Cocoon Recordings (COR LP 023) – Various – Cocoon Compilation J
  13. Cocoon Recordings (COR LP 023) – Various – Cocoon Compilation J
  14. Treibstoff (Treibstoff 92) – Robert Babicz Vs. Rob Acid – Remember
  15. H. Productions (HPX41) – Cari Lekebusch – Macabre / Goth Night
  16. Damage Music Berlin (DMB003-6) – Dirty Doering – Loco Remixes

Fusion, 17. Juni 2010

Russe (Ping), Goliath (Pong)

  1. Koax Records (KX09) – Undr P – Sub EP
  2. Wagon Repair (WAG060) – Cobblestone Jazz – Chance EP
  3. Wir (WIR 020) – Nhar – Close Up
  4. Systematic (SYST0061-6) – Robert Babicz – Astor
  5. Acker Dub (ACKER DUB 03) – Soukie & Windish – Steppenkarpfen E.P.
  6. Freerange Records (FR126) – Andre Lodemann – Still Dreaming
  7. Geilomat Records (GEIL 004) – Bontempi – Bungalow
  8. Monique Speciale (MONIQUE SPECIAL 002) – Giuseppe Cennamo – El Gitano Part 2
  9. Green (GR08) – 360 – Neon
  10. Cadenza, Cadenza (Cadenza 48, CADENZA 48) – Gavin Herlihy – Back Burner
  11. Living The Dream (LTD001T-1) – M.A.N.D.Y. vs. Booka Shade – Donut
  12. Rejected Music (rejected 007.2) – Joris Voorn – Dusty House | Room 2
  13. Sei Es Drum (Sed 002) – Sis – Trompeta / Clarinete
  14. Cécille Records (CECIT001) – Various – Cécille Italy
  15. Crosstown Rebels, Crosstown Rebels (CRM058, CROSSTOWNREBELS 058) – Laurent Garnier Presents Alaska – It's Just Muzik / Stargazing
  16. Freude Am Tanzen (FAT 047) – Marek Hemmann – Left / Right EP
  17. BPitch Control (BPC212) – Chaim – Love Rehab

Fusion, 6. Mai 2010

Goliath (Ping), Russe (Peng), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Oni Ayhun Records (OAR003) – Oni Ayhun – OAR003
  2. Kompakt Extra (KOM EX 66) – Datenzauber – Speicher 66
  3. Get Digital Music (GDM009) – Audiojack – Kicks For Kicks
  4. 100% Pure (PURE 058) – Bart Skils – All Day EP
  5. Cocoon Recordings (COR10"003) – Yousef / Tim Green – Come Home / Lone Time
  6. Soweso (SWS004) – Ray Okpara – Brainows EP
  7. Planet E (PLE65312-1) – Monty Luke – Art, Love & War
  8. Gem Records (6) (GEM 002) – Peter Horrevorts – Bloody Hands
  9. Cécille Numbers (CEN010) – Jacuzzi Boys – De La Casa EP
  10. Victoriaville (4-46074) – Stefan Goldmann – Art Of Sorrow
  11. Innervisions (IV26) – Henrik Schwarz / Âme / Dixon – A Critical Mass Live EP
  12. Dirtybird, Dirtybird (DB030A, DB033) – Claude VonStroke – Big N Round (Remixes)
  13. Polymorph (PPH_004) – youANDme – Rhythm & Drums EP
  14. Datapunk (DTP-LTD 012) – Anthony Rother – Disco Light
  15. Music Man Records (MM149) – Humano – Musterion
  16. Phthalo (PH54) – Lucid Dream – Reworked Data 95

Fusion, 15. April 2010

Russe (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Elektrolux (E 111110) – Index ID – Schlafphase
  2. Fine Art Recordings (FA17) – Roni Nachum – Guest Service Shalom
  3. Connaisseur Recordings (cns007-6) – Patrick Chardronnet – Eve By Day (Remixes)
  4. Not On Label (Brasil 1) – Brasil – Brasil 1
  5. Treibstoff (Treibstoff 81) – Gabriel Ananda – Coconut Blues / BabyPunk
  6. Cocoon Recordings (COR10"003) – Yousef / Tim Green – Come Home / Lone Time
  7. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V116) – Dominik Eulberg – Perlmutt
  8. Innervisions (IV26) – Henrik Schwarz / Âme / Dixon – A Critical Mass Live EP
  9. Wichita (WEBB167T) – SMD – Clock EP
  10. Dirtybird, Dirtybird (DB030A, DB033) – Claude VonStroke – Big N Round (Remixes)
  11. Stil Vor Talent (SVT 034) – Oliver Koletzki Feat. Fran – Hypnotized
  12. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"070) – Julian Jeweil – Color
  13. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"069) – Tiefschwarz – Fall In / Keep On
  14. Gem Records (6) (GEM 002) – Peter Horrevorts – Bloody Hands
  15. Not On Label (Underworld) (UNWOR1) – Underworld – Holding The Moth
  16. Planet E (PLE65316-1) – Kirk Degiorgio – Membrane
  17. Psi49net (PSI006) – Anthony Rother – Simulationszeitalter

Fusion, 21. Januar 2010

Goliath (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Not On Label (FETETMOI 001) – Unknown Artist – Paris Is For Lovers
  2. Highgrade Records (Highgrade 068) – Various – Highgrade Vs. Freak N' Chic - Mikado
  3. REKIDS (REKIDS 045) – Nina Kraviz – Pain In The Ass
  4. Circle Music (circle024-6) – Lopazz & Zarook – Studerevox Taperecordings
  5. liebe*detail (ld27) – Coyu & Edu Imbernón / Goldwill – El Baile Alemán / Matikal
  6. Viva Music (Viva045B) – Tiefschwarz – Voodoo
  7. Cécille Numbers (CEN009) – Lemos – Bebe Fefe
  8. Bangbang! (BANG008) – Daniel Stefanik – Stretchcat EP
  9. Cocoon Recordings (COR10"003) – Yousef & Tim Green – Come Home / Lone Time
  10. M_nus (MINUS82) – Gaiser – Flashed
  11. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"068) – Egbert – Vreugdevuur
  12. Upon.You (UY030.1) – Various – Home Sweet Home Session Chapter V
  13. Toolroom Records (TOOL078/01V00) – Mark Knight & D.Ramirez V Underworld – Downpipe
  14. Phthalo (PH54) – Lucid Dream – Reworked Data 95
  15. Victoriaville (4-46074) – Stefan Goldmann – Art Of Sorrow
  16. Sei Es Drum (SED003) – RV Feat. Los Updates / Reboot – Baile / Caminando

Fusion, 7. Januar 2010

Marc Ludwicki (Ping), Russe (Pong)

  1. Dessous Recordings (desclassics02) – Various – Dessous Classics: The Remixes Volume 2
  2. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V97) – Dominik Eulberg – Herbarium
  3. Highgrade Records (Highgrade 068) – Various – Highgrade Vs. Freak N' Chic - Mikado
  4. Big City Beats (T.106) – Amir Ad Fontes – Bodymusic Four
  5. Circle Music (circle024-6) – Lopazz & Zarook – Studerevox Taperecordings
  6. Kompakt (KOM 198) – Gui Boratto – No Turning Back
  7. Monaberry (Mona02-6) – Super Flu – Rolloch
  8. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"051) – Minilogue – Jamaica (Dubfire Remix) / Hispaniola (The Mole’s Mix)
  9. Upon.You (UY030.1) – Various – Home Sweet Home Session Chapter V
  10. Abe Duque Records (ADR95) – Abe Duque Feat. Blake Baxter – Lets Take It Back
  11. M_nus (MINUS82) – Gaiser – Flashed
  12. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 130) – Alter Ego – Why Not?! (Remix)
  13. Supplement Facts (SFR 016) – Yakine – Maissade EP
  14. Plus 8 Records Ltd. (PLUS8099) – Alexi Delano & Tony Rohr – Machine Run E.P.
  15. Sei Es Drum (SED003) – RV Feat. Los Updates / Reboot – Baile / Caminando
  16. Stil Vor Talent (SVT 021) – Oliver Koletzki vs. Parker Frisby – This Is So Fuckin' Oldschool