Fusion, 18. Dezember 2008

Goliath (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. DFA (dfaemi 2194) – Shocking Pinks – Emily
  2. Was Not Was (WNW018) – Goldwill – One Bill
  3. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V97) – Dominik Eulberg – Herbarium
  4. Perplex Recordings (PPX003) – Rhauder – Influenced
  5. Boxer Recordings (BOXER 061) – Rodriguez Jr. – Lila's EP
  6. Mobilee (mobilee 043) – Sebo K – Diva
  7. Mountain People (mountain006) – The Mountain People – Mountain006
  8. We Can Do It! (We Can Do It! 004) – T.D. – Siboney
  9. Material Series (material008) – Luciano Esse & Toni D – Wood EP
  10. Cécille Records (CEC008-6) – Ilario Alicante – Living Near Africa EP
  11. Platzhirsch Schallplatten (PLATZHIRSCH 17) – Gabriel Ananda – Endlich 17
  12. Innervisions (INNERVISIONS17) – Henrik Schwarz / Âme / Dixon – D.P.O.M.B. EP
  13. R & S Records (RS 0801) – Radio Slave – Eyes Wide Open / Incognito
  14. Figure (fig. 16) – Adam Beyer / Planetary Assault Systems – Simulated Usage / Mod
  15. Circle Music (circle020-6) – Robert Babicz – White Series
  16. (?) Smallville Records (SMALLVILLE 09) – Sven Tasnadi – Waiting

Fusion, 4. Dezember 2008

Marc Ludwicki (Ping), Goliath (Pong)

  1. Ferienliebe Tonträger (Ferien 002) – Steffen Albert – Im Juli
  2. Boxer Recordings (BOXER 066) – Kolombo – Açai
  3. Cécille Numbers (CEN003) – Robert Dietz / Markus Fix – Shunsower / Bo Boston
  4. Compost Records (COMPOST 296-1) – Solomun – Compost Black Label #36
  5. International Freakshow (IF-9) – Matt Star – Kühle Fliege Remixes
  6. Mule Electronic (MULE 048) – Glowing Glisses – Bassqueen
  7. Desolat (Desolat X001) – Loco Dice – Pimp Jackson Is Talkin' Now!!!
  8. Crosstown Rebels (CRM 044) – Luke Solomon – Demons EP
  9. Oslo (Oslo 010) – Guillaume & The Coutu Dumonts – L’Été Des Indiens
  10. Intacto Records (INTAC017) – Anton Pieete – Players
  11. Perplex Recordings (PPX002) – Toby Dreher – Daemmern
  12. Trapez (TRAPEZ ltd 70) – Mihalis Safras & Gummish – Cats
  13. Made To Play, Made To Play (MTP: 016, MTP 016) – Riva Starr – Squash
  14. Ideal Audio (Ideal 01-6) – Dubfire & Oliver Huntemann – Dios
  15. Hey! Records (HEY 013) – Michel De Hey – Finally Man / We're Fucking Hi
  16. Soma Quality Recordings (SOMA252) – Octogen – The Journeyman & Square Bells
  17. Platzhirsch Schallplatten (PLATZHIRSCH 19) – Alex Cortex – Kipple Trax

Fusion, 1. Mai 2008

Russe (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Vakant (VA 018) – Tolga Fidan – All Pleasure Is Relief EP
  2. Cadenza (CADENZA 20) – Petre Inspirescu – Tips
  3. Big City Beats (T.106) – Amir Ad Fontes – Bodymusic Four
  4. Cadenza (CADENZA 20) – Petre Inspirescu – Tips
  5. Dirtybird (db016) – Claude VonStroke & Christian Martin – Groundhog Day
  6. Cécille Records (CEC003-6) – Andomat 3000 – Cognitive Dissonance
  7. K2 (K2/31) – Robert Babicz – Don't Look Back
  8. Motoguzzi Records (Mz007) – Various – The Mixes
  9. Cadenza (CADENZA 24) – Reboot – Be Tougher / Letters
  10. Wagon Repair (WAG 034) – Mathew Jonson – Symphony For The Apocalypse: New Age Revolution
  11. Dirtybird (db015) – Style Of Eye – The Big Kazoo EP
  12. Fortek (FT 020) – Stefan Tretau – Quick & Dirty EP
  13. Kompakt Extra (KOM EX 59) – Maxime Dangles – Speicher 59
  14. U.F.O. (U.F.O. 003) – Spektre – Spektre EP
  15. Underworldlive.com, Play It Again Sam [PIAS], Different (UWR-00020-4a, 451.1087.130, DIFB 1087 T) – Underworld – Beautiful Burnout
  16. Cocoon Recordings (COR LP 012) – Guy Gerber – Late Bloomers

Fusion, 17. April 2008

Goliath (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Cadenza (CADENZA 17) – Pikaya – Kambrium
  2. Circus Company (CCS 024) – Guillaume & The Coutu Dumonts – Petits Djinns
  3. Big City Beats (T.106) – Amir Ad Fontes – Bodymusic Four
  4. Cécille Records (CEC003-6) – Andomat 3000 – Cognitive Dissonance
  5. Mountain People (MOUNTAIN005) – Mountain People DJs – Mountain005
  6. Down Seq (001) – Down Seq – Down Seq
  7. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"045) – Phil Kieran – Missp
  8. Neuton (NEUM 033) – Yapacc – N!ce
  9. REKIDS (REKIDS 020) – Luke Solomon – The Darkest Secret
  10. Exone (exone 00) – Exercise One Vs. David E. Sugar – Oi Oi London This Is Kreuzberg
  11. Acid Fuckers Unite (A.F.U.) (AFULTD12) – Popof – Stereos And Such
  12. 100% Pure (PURE 041) – Polder – Topdrop
  13. Technasia Records (TA10) – Technasia – Oxide
  14. Kompass Musik (Kompa 10.5 LTD) – Extrawelt – DistTheme
  15. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"044) – Minilogue – Jamaica
  16. Oproof (RUM01) – Mr. G – Custom Made
  17. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 132) – Alter Ego – Gary

Fusion, 3. April 2008

Marc Ludwicki (Ping), Russe (Pong)

  1. Be Chosen (Bech02) – Chevy & Lemos – Woman's Key
  2. Ostwind Records (OWLtd05) – Solar & Poppcke / Roberto Rodriguez – FIEV
  3. Vakant (VA 018) – Tolga Fidan – All Pleasure Is Relief EP
  4. Kompakt Extra (KOM EX 57) – Perc / Tom Pooks & St. Thomas – Speicher 57
  5. Cécille Records (CEC003-6) – Andomat 3000 – Cognitive Dissonance
  6. Big City Beats (T.106) – Amir Ad Fontes – Bodymusic Four
  7. Lo-Fi Stereo (LO-FI 043) – Scary Grant – Strawberries
  8. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"042) – Joel Mull – Harmonautic String
  9. Down Seq (001) – Down Seq – Down Seq
  10. Pastamusik (PAMLTD 003) – Quietpoint – Finite Asleep Moment (Point Part Three)
  11. Wagon Repair (WAG 034) – Mathew Jonson – Symphony For The Apocalypse: New Age Revolution
  12. Micro.fon (M|F11) – Harada – Conscious Movement
  13. Exone (exone 00) – Exercise One Vs. David E. Sugar – Oi Oi London This Is Kreuzberg
  14. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"044) – Minilogue – Jamaica
  15. Oproof (RUM01) – Mr. G – Custom Made
  16. Datapunk (DTP 031-6) – Anthony Rother – Don't Panic
  17. Stil Vor Talent (SVT 019) – Lützenkirchen – Drei Tage Wach