Fusion, 20. September 2007

Goliath (1 – 9), Russe (10 – 17)

  1. Cocoon Recordings (COR LP 012) – Guy Gerber – Late Bloomers
  2. Ostwind Records (OW010) – Kollektiv Turmstraße – Grillen Im Park
  3. Cocoon Recordings (COR LP 013) – Various – Cocoon Compilation G
  4. Poker Flat Recordings (PFR 80) – Steve Bug – Wet'n'Dry
  5. (?)
    Freestyle Dust, Virgin (CHEMST25, 00946 3 94147 1 0) – Chemical Brothers, The – Do It Again
    oder
    Astralwerks, Virgin Records America, Inc. (ASW 95726, 0946 3 95726 1 8) – Chemical Brothers, The – Do It Again
  6. Peacefrog Records (PFG092) – Aril Brikha – Room 337
  7. Radius Records (Rad 012) – Skatebård – Vuelo EP
  8. Rebelone (REBELONE 009) – Canvas – The Cat
  9. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"036) – Argy – Unreliable Virgin
  10. Platzhirsch Schallplatten (PLATZHIRSCH 12) – Gabriel Ananda – Doppelwhipper Rmxe
  11. Big City Beats (T.103) – Amir Ad Fontes – Virtual Nature
  12. Platzhirsch Schallplatten (PLATZHIRSCH 12) – Gabriel Ananda – Doppelwhipper Rmxe
  13. Acid Fuckers Unite (A.F.U.) (afultd.06) – Heckmann & Kauffelt – Kookaburra Remixes
  14. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"035) – Adam Proll – Adamantido
  15. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V89) – Minilogue – Space EP
  16. Border Community (17BCR) – Nathan Fake – You Are Here
  17. Border Community (16BC) – Avus – Furry Hat / Spnkr

Fusion, 5. April 2007

Goliath (1 – 10), Russe (11 – 17)

  1. Digitalo Enterprises (DENT001) – Skatebård – Flashes In The Night
  2. Nuevo (Nuevo 003) – Liberto – Contra EP
  3. Connaisseur Supérieur (cnss003-6) – Dani Casarano – El Zapo Hablo
  4. Simple Records (simple 0620) – King Roc – Welcome To Zion
  5. Trenton Records (trenton016) – Johnny Wagner – Intercity
  6. Glückskind Schallplatten (glk002) – Someone Else – Water In Mexico EP
  7. Etui Records (ETUI 005) – Insect O. & Sören Matschiste – Free Me
  8. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"031) – Fuckaponydelic – Switch The Lights
  9. Livelarge Recordings (LL 08) – Monoroom – Memory Inc. Part II
  10. Southern Fried Records (ECB96) – Cagedbaby – Hello There
  11. Weave Music (WEAVE 18) – Alexis Tyrel – Rebecca Loos
  12. Mute Records Ltd., Mute Records Ltd. (XL12Bong37, XL12BONG37) – Depeche Mode – The Darkest Star
  13. Border Community (15BC) – Misstress Barbara – Barcelona
  14. Music Man Records (MM 126) – Deetron – The Afterlife
  15. Herzblut Recordings (HERZBLUT 02) – Stephan Bodzin – Valentine
  16. Kompakt Extra (KOM EX 48) – Stardiver / Superpitcher – Speicher 48
  17. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"029) – Guy Gerber & Shlomi Aber – Sea Of Sand

Fusion, 15. März 2007

Russe (1 – 18)

  1. LoEB (LoEB 002) – Various – Sun Spots
  2. Sonar Kollektiv (SK027EP) – Âme – Ojomo / Nia
  3. Far Out Recordings (FARO 025) – Azymuth – Supafat Re-Rubs
  4. Sonar Kollektiv (SK043) – Âme – Mifune / Shiro
  5. Ladomat 2000 (LADO 2179-0) – Lawrence – Along The Wire
  6. Get Physical Music (GPM 051) – M.A.N.D.Y. vs. Booka Shade – Body Language (Remixes)
  7. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"027) – Dominik Eulberg – Bionik
  8. Exun (EXUN 2046) – Various – DJ Linus Presents Dee.P
  9. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"029) – Guy Gerber & Shlomi Aber – Sea Of Sand
  10. Livelarge Recordings (LL 08) – Monoroom – Memory Inc. (Part II)
  11. Galaktika Records (GLK004) – Garnica – The Lucky Guy E.P.
  12. Room Recordings (Room 006) – Jürgens – #1
  13. Herzblut Recordings (HERZBLUT 02) – Stephan Bodzin – Valentine
  14. Different, Pias France (DIFF 1060 DLP, 451.1060.012) – Agoria – The Green Armchair
  15. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V76) – Kenny Leaven – Feeling Spicy
  16. Kompakt Extra (KOM EX 34) – Oxia – Speicher 34
  17. Hunya Munya Records (HMR005) – Darius Kohanim – Revitalized EP
  18. Chillosophy Music (CM004) – Kritical Audio – Krupp