Fusion, 30. November 2000

Russe (1 – 11), Marc Ludwicki (12 – 23)

  1. JH (JH 02) – Johannes Heil – Isis & Osiris
  2. Phono Elements (PHO 001) – Silent Treatment – Silent Treatment
  3. 7th City (SCD 013) – John Tejada – Significant Numbers
  4. Genau (GENAU02) – Chiphead – The Self Go Wild
  5. Kanzleramt (KA 44-3) – Heiko Laux – SenseficTion (Remixes Part 3)
  6. G-Man Records (GMR01) – G-Man – Knight Trax Volume One
  7. Scandium Records (SC 03) – Paul Nazca & Ultracolor – Gather EP
  8. (?)
  9. Birdy (BIRDY 01) – Birdy – Oiseau Bleu
  10. International Deejay Gigolo Records (GIGOLO 42) – DJ Valium – Art Of Misdirection
  11. Monika Enterprise (monika 14) – Quarks – REhMIXe
  12. JH (JH 02) – Johannes Heil – Isis & Osiris
  13. Kurbel (KURBEL018) – Savas Pascalidis – Cosmic Dancer
  14. Ultra Records (UL 061-6) – Selway – Turbo
  15. (?)
    Southsoul (SUD 000) – Gaetano Parisio – The Preface
    oder
    Southsoul (SUD 001) – Gaetano Parisio – Chapter One
  16. Cosmic ID (COSID003) – Samuel L. – Let's Get Lost
  17. Sub~Wave (sw2002) – T. P. Heckmann – Dimensions-Disco
  18. Kurbel (KURBEL019) – Lab Insect – Once Upon A Time
  19. Birdy (BIRDY 01) – Birdy – Oiseau Bleu
  20. NovaMute (12 NoMu 78) – Cristian Vogel – Whipaspank
  21. Tresor (Tresor 158) – Tobias Schmidt – Destroy
  22. Warp Records (WARP LP 77) – Two Lone Swordsmen – Tiny Reminders
  23. Neue Heimat (NH03) – Subhead – Home Sweet Home EP

Fusion, 31. August 2000

Goliath (1 – 14), Russe (15 – 24)

  1. (?)
  2. (?)
  3. (?)
  4. (?)
  5. (?)
  6. (?)
  7. (?)
  8. (?)
  9. (?)
  10. (?)
  11. (?)
  12. (?)
  13. (?)
  14. (?)
  15. (?)
    Bruchstuecke (Bruchstuecke 02) – Klettermax – Brille EP
    oder
    Bruchstuecke (Bruchstuecke 03) – Bang Goes – Rizla EP
  16. Inside (IS06) – Adam Beyer & Peter Benisch – Phases
  17. Bush (Bush 1089) – Devilfish – Past & Present
  18. Bush (Bush 1086) – Sean Colt – In The Path Of Giants
  19. Primate Recordings (PRMT 044) – Misstress Barbara – Relentless Desire EP
  20. PV (PV032) – Brother's Yard – Sentinel
  21. Svek (SK043) – Air Frog – Bon Voyage
  22. Primate Recordings (PRMT 044) – Misstress Barbara – Relentless Desire EP
  23. (?) (Contact 007) NovaMute (L12 NoMu 75) – Luke Slater – Body Freefall, Electronic Inform #2
  24. Mosquito (MSQ 016) – Si Begg – Bad Doo Doo

Fusion, 17. August 2000

Marc Ludwicki (1 – 12), Goliath (13 – 26)

  1. Swayzak Recordings (SWZ009) – Swayzak – Goose / Hectical
  2. Gadgets (gadgets09) – Gadgets – Blue
  3. (Promo) Perlon (PERL 19) – Dimbiman – Toyl
  4. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 43) – Baby Ford . I-Fach Collective – The Healing EP
  5. Tektite Recordings (TITE-06) – Stewart Walker – Mobilization (Stabiles Remixes)
  6. Technasia Records (TA05) – Technasia – Force
  7. FFRR (FX 384) – Josh Wink & Lil Louis – How's Your Evening So Far?
  8. Kanzleramt (KA 46) – Diego – From Here To Now
  9. ART (ART 07/10) – Gaetano Parisio – Advanced Techno Research 7/10
  10. Phont Music (PM13) – Deetron – The Cutters Revenge
  11. ARC (ARC02) – Max Duley – This Weak Flesh
  12. ART (ART 08/10) – Gaetano Parisio – Advanced Techno Research 8/10
  13. Materials (MTZ003) – UK Gold – Instincts
  14. Intec Records (INTEC007) – Various – International EP Vol 2
  15. (Promo) Spiel-Zeug Schallplatten (12SPIEL12) – Box Blaze & Deetron – Pocket Rocker
  16. Svek (SK043) – Air Frog – Bon Voyage
  17. Alpha Recordings (ALPHA002) – G Flame – Watch It EP
  18. Sino (SINO 02B) – John Thomas – Undisputed Life (Technasia Mixes)
  19. Konsequent (KSQ012) – Visco Space – Class Of '84 Remixes
  20. Contact (CON 007-6) – Dreg – Glow In The Dark
  21. Harthouse (HH06-6) – Justin Berkovi – Sustained Buxom Mad Chips
  22. Currently Processing (CP004) – Ibrahim Alfa – Getrank Und Drugen E.P.
  23. Underground Resistance (UR-043) – UR-043 – Condition Red
  24. Kombination Research (KR012) – The Advent – Hesitate E.P.
  25. Primate Recordings (PRMT ALP 001) – Marco Bailey – Sacrifice And Dedication
  26. Serotonin (SER.016) – Fischerspooner – Emerge

Fusion, 3. August 2000

Goliath (1 – 12), Marc Ludwicki (13 – 26)

  1. (?) Carl Craig, Designer Music, Planet E Promo
  2. Swayzak Recordings (SWZ006) – Swayzak – Doobie / Floyd
  3. (Promo) Perlon (PERL 19) – Dimbiman – Toyl
  4. Kompakt (KOM 19) – Sascha Funke – Safety First
  5. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 42) – Eight Miles High – Chamber Musik
  6. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 43) – Baby Ford . I-Fach Collective – The Healing EP
  7. Technasia Records (TA05) – Technasia – Force
  8. Sino (SINO 02B) – John Thomas – Undisputed Life (Technasia Mixes)
  9. Materials (MTZ003) – UK Gold – Instincts
  10. Cycle (CYCLE009) – Samuel L. – Centrafrique Part 1-4
  11. FFRR (FX 384) – Josh Wink & Lil Louis – How's Your Evening So Far?
  12. R & S Records (RS 20175) – BBS – Joyride (Remixes)
  13. (?) 006, A1
  14. Ongaku Musik (ONGAKU 021) – Night On Earth Feat. Paul Brtschitsch And André Galluzzi – Fernlicht
  15. ART (ART 08/10) – Gaetano Parisio – Advanced Techno Research 8/10
  16. ART (ART 07/10) – Gaetano Parisio – Advanced Techno Research 7/10
  17. Zenit (ANTEZENIT006) – Stanny Franssen – 2nd Gate EP
  18. Re-load Records (REL 002102) – DJ Xentrix & JLK – Plastifunk EP
  19. Music Man Records (MM 066) – Steve Stoll Presents The Blunted Boy Wonder – Innuendo
  20. (Promo) Contact (CON 007-6) – Dreg – Glow In The Dark
  21. Serial Killers Haircut (SKH006) – Daze Maxim – Mathematical Breakfast
  22. Kombination Research (KR012) – The Advent – Hesitate E.P.
  23. Kanzleramt (KA 45) – Johannes Heil – Future Primitive
  24. (?) Golden Dawn
  25. Technasia Records (TA05) – Technasia – Force
  26. Warp Records (WAP 127) – Two Lone Swordsmen – Receive Tactical Support

Fusion, 20. Juli 2000

Marc Ludwicki (1 – 12), Goliath (13 – 25)

  1. Playhouse (PLAY042) – Captain Comatose – Comatose Captain
  2. Playhouse (PLAY041) – Soylent Green – On The Balcony
  3. Raum...musik (musik011) – Unai – Follow The Revolutions EP
  4. Ongaku Musik (ONGAKU 021) – Night On Earth Feat. Paul Brtschitsch And André Galluzzi – Fernlicht
  5. Virgin Schallplatten GmbH (7243 8 48965 1 5) – Sven Väth – Contact
  6. L'Age D'Or (LADO 15051-0) – Tocotronic vs. Console – Freiburg V3.0
  7. Technasia Records (TA05) – Technasia – Force
  8. Sino (SINO 02B) – John Thomas – Undisputed Life (Technasia Mixes)
  9. Ongaku Musik (ONGAKU 021) – Night On Earth Feat. Paul Brtschitsch And André Galluzzi – Fernlicht
  10. Cycle (CYCLE009) – Samuel L. – Centrafrique Part 1-4
  11. Phont Music (PM13) – Deetron – The Cutters Revenge
  12. Svek (SK043) – Air Frog – Bon Voyage
  13. Primevil (PRVL 018) – UK Gold – Soulless EP
  14. Sino (SINO 02A) – John Thomas – Undisputed Life
  15. Kompakt (KOM 17) – Schaeben & Voss – Fein Raus
  16. Choice (CHOICE006) – Dima – Copy Kills Music
  17. BPitch Control (BPC 006LP) – Various – Berlin 2000
  18. Kanzleramt (KA 45) – Johannes Heil – Future Primitive
  19. Simple Muzik (Simple 06) – Christian Bloch – Infect
  20. ART (ART 07/10) – Gaetano Parisio – Advanced Techno Research 7/10
  21. Corb (CORB 1209) – Thomas Krome – Shockabuku Vol. 1
  22. Contact (CON 007-6) – Dreg – Glow In The Dark
  23. N.E.W.S. (KZ03 VI) – Ignacio / Mark Broom – Kozzmozz Compilation
  24. Nightrax (NTX004) – Justin Berkovi – The Search For Home
  25. Serotonin (SER.016) – Fischerspooner – Emerge

Fusion, 6. Juli 2000

Goliath (1 – 12), Marc Ludwicki (13 – 24)

  1. Kanzleramt (KA 45) – Johannes Heil – Future Primitive
  2. Playhouse (PLAY041) – Soylent Green – On The Balcony
  3. Konfekt (Konfekt001) – Dub Taylor – Paranoised
  4. Kanzleramt (KA 44-1) – Heiko Laux – SenseficTion (Remixes Part 1)
  5. Synaptic Waves (sywa06) – Phil Nova – Friends From Outerspace
  6. Ongaku Musik (ONGAKU 020) – Roman Flügel – Tracks On Delivery
  7. 430 West (4W-340) – Octave One – Black Water
  8. Rilis (RILIS04) – Rino Cerrone – Rilis 04
  9. Music Man Records (MM 063) – Parallel 9 – Index
  10. Kanzleramt (KA 45) – Johannes Heil – Future Primitive
  11. Rotation Records (rot0023) – Steve Rachmad – Tir Na Nog
  12. Primevil (PRVL 018) – UK Gold – Soulless EP
  13. Sino (SINO 02A) – John Thomas – Undisputed Life
  14. Cycle (CYCLE009) – Samuel L. – Centrafrique Part 1-4
  15. Hardgroove (Hardgroove 003) – S.L.S vs. Sims – Loops & Dubs: The Cycle Mixes
  16. Beat Tools (BT03) – Beat Tools – Vol. 3
  17. Rilis (RILIS04) – Rino Cerrone – Rilis 04
  18. NovaMute (12 NoMu 75) – Luke Slater – Body Freefall, Electronic Inform #1
  19. International Deejay Gigolo Records (GIGOLO 38) – Terence Fixmer – Electric Vision
  20. Tresor (Tresor 145) – James Ruskin – Point 2
  21. Forte Records (FRT06) – Ural 13 Diktators – Total Destruction EP
  22. Nightrax (NTX004) – Justin Berkovi – The Search For Home
  23. Kanzleramt (KA 45) – Johannes Heil – Future Primitive
  24. (?) Raum...musik (musik015) – Kingsize XS – The Shopping Tracks EP

Fusion, 29. Juni 2000

Goliath (1 – 11), Marc Ludwicki (12 – 25)

  1. Perlon (PERL 18) – Markus Nikolai – Back
  2. Konfekt (Konfekt001) – Dub Taylor – Paranoised
  3. Parallel Recordings, Ltd. (PRL-006) – Velocette – RE EP
  4. Kanzleramt (KA 44-1) – Heiko Laux – SenseficTion (Remixes Part 1)
  5. Profan (PRO 028) – Wassermann – W.I.R. (Remixes)
  6. Kompakt (KOM 17) – Schaeben & Voss – Fein Raus
  7. Kanzleramt (KA 41LP) – Goldwave – What The Darkness Proposes
  8. Primevil (PRVL 018) – UK Gold – Soulless EP
  9. Cycle (CYCLE009) – Samuel L. – Centrafrique Part 1-4
  10. Conform (CNFR 014) – Gaetano Parisio – Bendigo EP
  11. Design Music (DES 012) – Random / Noize – Reset Device
  12. Synewave (SW46) – Damon Wild – Warchild (Adam Beyer Remixes)
  13. Drumcode (DC20) – Adam Beyer – Remainings III
  14. Shitkatapult (Strike 09) – Static Lounge – Stauraum EP
  15. JH (JH 01) – Johannes Heil – Die Eigene Achse
  16. Frisbee Tracks (FT023) – Paul Brtschitsch – Surftronic
  17. Genetic Recordings (GEN1202) – G-Force – Timeless EP
  18. Hardgroove (Hardgroove 003) – S.L.S vs. Sims – Loops & Dubs: The Cycle Mixes
  19. Dark House Music (DHM011) – Ben Sims – Selective
  20. Tronic (TR-015) – Christian Smith – Mojito
  21. Corb (CORB 1209) – Thomas Krome – Shockabuku Vol. 1
  22. Pro-Jex (PROX022) – DJ Rush – Look And See (Remixes)
  23. Plus 8 Records Ltd. (PLUS8072) – Electric Deluxe – Electric Deluxe
  24. F Communications, Play It Again Sam [PIAS] (F 087 RMX, 137.0087.31) – Sound Of K – Silvery Sounds (Technasia Mixes)
  25. Raygun Records (RG004) – Fabrice Lig – Justice EP

Fusion, 15. Juni 2000

Goliath (1 – 14), Marc Ludwicki (15 – 28)

  1. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 41) – Peter F. Spiess – Anatomic Smile
  2. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 39) – Farben – Raw Macro
  3. Ernst (ERNST 12) – Thomas Brinkmann – Wanda / Xenia
  4. Ongaku Musik (ONGAKU 020) – Roman Flügel – Tracks On Delivery
  5. Synaptic Waves (sywa06) – Phil Nova – Friends From Outerspace
  6. Palette Recordings (PAL012) – John Tejada – Music For Doubles
  7. Kanzleramt (KA 41LP) – Goldwave – What The Darkness Proposes
  8. Simple Muzik (Simple 06) – Christian Bloch – Infect
  9. Force Inc. Music Works (FIM 188) – Jasper – The Retreat
  10. unGleich (unGleich 4) – Mad Max – Lypsia EP
  11. Simple Muzik (Simple 06) – Christian Bloch – Infect
  12. Inside (IS05) – Joel Mull – Imagination
  13. Zync (ZYNC 003R) – Hardcell – Female Voice (Remixes)
  14. Hardgroove (Hardgroove 003) – S.L.S vs. Sims – Loops & Dubs: The Cycle Mixes
  15. Phont Music (PM12) – DJ Shufflemaster – Weekender EP
  16. Tronic (TR-015) – Christian Smith – Mojito
  17. Blueprint (BP015) – James Ruskin / Oliver Ho – Divide Part Two / Tides
  18. Conform (CNFR 014) – Gaetano Parisio – Bendigo EP
  19. Drumcode (DC20) – Adam Beyer – Remainings III
  20. Tresor (Tresor 145) – James Ruskin – Point 2
  21. Exceptional (EXEC 04) – Takkyu Ishino – Feeling
  22. Plus 8 Records Ltd. (PLUS8072) – Electric Deluxe – Electric Deluxe
  23. JH (JH 01) – Johannes Heil – Die Eigene Achse
  24. Sativae (TIVA019) – The Hacker – Methods Of Force EP
  25. Drought Records (DROUGHT008) – Si Begg – Testosterone Testicles
  26. Predicaments (PRED008) – Justin Berkovi – Red Vision
  27. ? – Fabrice Lig – ? (A1)
  28. Sativae (TIVA019) – The Hacker – Methods Of Force EP

Fusion, 18. Mai 2000

Goliath (1 – 13), Marc Ludwicki (14 – 25)

  1. Palette Recordings (PAL011) – John Tejada & Arian Leviste – 6 Hits Of Sunshine
  2. Taksi (taksi006t2) – Brtschitsch & Galluzzi – Rotlicht
  3. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V05) – Philippe Cam – Remix Von Salz
  4. Perlon (PERL 16) – Sense Club / Villalobos – Tomorrov Cocktail / Ananas
  5. Parallel Recordings, Ltd. (PRL-006) – Velocette – RE EP
  6. Taksi (taksi006t1) – Brtschitsch & Galluzzi – Blaulicht
  7. BPitch Control (BPC 009) – Various – BPitch Control Kollektiv
  8. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 38) – Alter Ego – Betty Ford
  9. Profan (PRO 028) – Wassermann – W.I.R. (Remixes)
  10. Kompakt (KOM 17) – Schaeben & Voss – Fein Raus
  11. Intec Records (INTEC006) – Bryan Zentz – Skufftones 1.0
  12. Rotation Records (rot0022) – Samuel L. Session – Funk De Luxe
  13. Drumcode (DC20) – Adam Beyer – Remainings III
  14. Drumcode (DC20) – Adam Beyer – Remainings III
  15. Rilis (RILIS04) – Rino Cerrone – Rilis 04
  16. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 38) – Alter Ego – Betty Ford
  17. Drumcode (DC20) – Adam Beyer – Remainings III
  18. Conform (CNFR 013) – The Advent – Past Forward
  19. Black Nation Records (BNR340) – Umek – Urtoxen E.P.
  20. Drumcode (DC20) – Adam Beyer – Remainings III
  21. Predicaments (PRED008) – Justin Berkovi – Red Vision
  22. Sativae (TIVA018) – Tube Jerk – Blackout EP
  23. International Deejay Gigolo Records (GIGOLO 38) – Terence Fixmer – Electric Vision
  24. Predicaments (PRED008) – Justin Berkovi – Red Vision
  25. Kanzleramt (KA 41LP) – Goldwave – What The Darkness Proposes

Fusion, 4. Mai 2000

Russe (1 – 10), Goliath (11 – 24)

  1. Psi49net (PSI006) – Anthony Rother – Simulationszeitalter
  2. Raum...musik (musik014LP) – D.Diggler – Feel My Heat
  3. i220 (i220-021) – 2 Dollar Egg – Time Square
  4. Lo-Fi Stereo (LO-FI 012) – Various – Lo-Fi Stereography
  5. Lo-Fi Stereo (LO-FI 010) – Nelson Machado – Paranoia Paradise
  6. Italic (ITA 07) – Antonelli Electr. – Bohannon
  7. Perlon (PERL 02) – Dimbiman – Minsp / Good Morning Eyeball
  8. i220 (i200-019) – G-Man – Beautiful
  9. Zenit (ANTEZENIT001) – Marco Carola – Ante Zenit 1
  10. Rilis (RILIS03) – Rino Cerrone – Rilis 03
  11. Purpose Maker (PM-010) – Jeff Mills – Circus
  12. Rotation Records (rot0022) – Samuel L. Session – Funk De Luxe
  13. Phont Music (PM12) – DJ Shufflemaster – Weekender EP
  14. Meta (META10) – Oliver Ho & James Ruskin – Mutate And Survive
  15. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 38) – Alter Ego – Betty Ford
  16. Central (CENTRAL12) – Rhythmiker vs. Ratio – Black Trail
  17. Taksi (taksi006t1) – Brtschitsch & Galluzzi – Blaulicht
  18. Scorp (SCORP003) – Scorp – Crashed At The End / Tin Can
  19. Music Man Records (MM LP 008) – Steve Stoll Presents The Blunted Boy Wonder – Innuendo
  20. NovaMute (12 NoMu 75) – Luke Slater – Body Freefall, Electronic Inform #1
  21. Music Man Records (MM 063) – Parallel 9 – Index
  22. Propaganda (PRG008) – Michael Engel – Soul Harmonics
  23. M-Plant (MP317) – Robert Hood – Technatural EP
  24. Virgin Schallplatten GmbH (7243 8 48965 1 5) – Sven Väth – Contact

Fusion, 20. April 2000

Marc Ludwicki (1 – 10), Russe (11 – 22)

  1. PV (PV026) – Pascal F.E.O.S. – Are U Tranquilized Remixes
  2. Perlon (PERL 16) – Sense Club / Villalobos – Tomorrov Cocktail / Ananas
  3. i220 (i220-021) – 2 Dollar Egg – Time Square
  4. Virgin Schallplatten GmbH (7243 8 48965 1 5) – Sven Väth – Contact
  5. Central (CENTRAL12) – Rhythmiker vs. Ratio – Black Trail
  6. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 38) – Alter Ego – Betty Ford
  7. Frisbee Tracks (FTLP004) – Paul Brtschitsch – Surftronic
  8. Logistic Records (LOG012) – John Thomas – Funkless #2
  9. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 38) – Alter Ego – Betty Ford
  10. Conform (CNFR 013) – The Advent – Past Forward
  11. Reel Musiq (RLEP025) – Co-Fusion – Zit'r Bug Remixes EP
  12. Kobayashi Recordings (KOB010 2LP) – Various – Compilation For Medical Aid In Kosovo
  13. Solarplexus (SPLX01) – Joel Mull – Retrospectives
  14. Forte Records (FRT04LP) – Christian Morgenstern – The Lydia EP
  15. World Electric (WE005) – Bolz Bolz – Take A Walk
  16. Superstition (Superstition 2114-6) – Humate – Choose Life
  17. Zenit (ZENIT004) – Marco Carola & Adam Beyer – Fusion Frame EP
  18. Zenit (ZENIT004) – Marco Carola & Adam Beyer – Fusion Frame EP
  19. Mutter (MTT008) – Frank Yentner – Hayabusa
  20. International Deejay Gigolo Records (GIGOLO 35) – David Carretta – Le Catalogue Electronique
  21. BPitch Control (BPC 007) – Paul dB+ – Friedrichshain
  22. Forte Records (FRT04LP) – Christian Morgenstern – The Lydia EP

Fusion, 6. April 2000

Goliath (1 – 14), Marc Ludwicki (15 – 25)

  1. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V03) – Process – Integ
  2. Festplatten (FEST 02) – Various – Dispodancer EP
  3. Force Inc. Music Works (FIM 189) – Atlon-Inc – Alina
  4. Palette Recordings (PAL011) – John Tejada & Arian Leviste – 6 Hits Of Sunshine
  5. Perlon (PERL 16) – Sense Club / Villalobos – Tomorrov Cocktail / Ananas
  6. Kompakt (KOM 13) – Sascha Funke – Campus
  7. i220 (i220-021) – 2 Dollar Egg – Time Square
  8. Virgin Schallplatten GmbH (7243 8 48965 1 5) – Sven Väth – Contact
  9. Kanzleramt (KA 38) – Christian Morgenstern – The Future Is On Fire
  10. unGleich (unGleich 3) – Quäker – Berliner Sound EP
  11. Intec Records (INTEC005) – Deetron – Alien Entertainment E.P.
  12. 7th City (SCD 011) – Shawn Rudiman – Evidence Of Life
  13. Central (CENTRAL12) – Rhythmiker vs. Ratio – Black Trail
  14. World Electric (WE007) – Bolz Bolz – Establishment
  15. Frisbee Tracks (FTLP004) – Paul Brtschitsch – Surftronic
  16. Phont Music (PM11) – Samuel L. Session – A Bastards Work Is Never Done
  17. Zenit (ZENIT004) – Marco Carola & Adam Beyer – Fusion Frame EP
  18. Zenit (ZENIT004) – Marco Carola & Adam Beyer – Fusion Frame EP
  19. User (USER 008) – User – 08
  20. Wavescape (WS1211) – Heckmann – Tanzmusik
  21. World Electric (WE005) – Bolz Bolz – Take A Walk
  22. Xtras (X 002) – Jason Leach & Dave Tarrida – Nothing Is Sacred
  23. Djax-Up-Beats (DJAX-UP-324) – Justin Berkovi – Disconnected
  24. Tresor (Tresor 137) – Drexciya – Hydro Doorways
  25. DeepChord (DCV-07) – Von Schommer / Imax – Untitled

Fusion, 30. März 2000

Marc Ludwicki (1 – 13), Goliath (14 – 25)

  1. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V03) – Process – Integ
  2. Kanzleramt (KA 38) – Christian Morgenstern – The Future Is On Fire
  3. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V03) – Process – Integ
  4. Force Inc. Music Works (FIM 189) – Atlon-Inc – Alina
  5. Virgin Schallplatten GmbH (7243 8 48965 1 5) – Sven Väth – Contact
  6. Raum...musik (musik011) – Unai – Follow The Revolutions EP
  7. Central (CENTRAL12) – Rhythmiker vs. Ratio – Black Trail
  8. Virgin Schallplatten GmbH (7243 8 48965 1 5) – Sven Väth – Contact
  9. Frisbee Tracks (FTLP004) – Paul Brtschitsch – Surftronic
  10. Central (CENTRAL12) – Rhythmiker vs. Ratio – Black Trail
  11. Logistic Records (LOG012) – John Thomas – Funkless #2
  12. Wavescape (WS1211) – Heckmann – Tanzmusik
  13. World Electric (WE005) – Bolz Bolz – Take A Walk
  14. Forte Records (FRT05) – Christian Morgenstern – Re:Death Before Disko
  15. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 36) – Eight Miles High – The End Of The Beginning
  16. User (USER 008) – User – 08
  17. Genetic Recordings (GEN1201) – G-Force – Absolution E.P.
  18. Zenit (ZENIT004) – Marco Carola & Adam Beyer – Fusion Frame EP
  19. Conform (CNFR 012) – Adam Beyer – Lost & Found EP
  20. Remains (REMAINS03) – Various – The Taste Of The Faticity And Contingency Of Existence
  21. Djax-Up-Beats (DJAX-UP-320) – Justin Berkovi – 01273 Noir
  22. Pro-Jex (PROX018) – Justin Berkovi – My Dungeon Is Your Pleasure
  23. Contrast (CONT011-6) – Outbreak – The Final Signals E.P.
  24. Scorp (SCORP002) – Scorp – Take One / Take Two
  25. Nightrax (NTX003) – Justin Berkovi – The City Is Mine

Fusion, 16. März 2000

Goliath (1 – 11), Marc Ludwicki (?)

  1. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 37) – Peter F. Spiess – True Video
  2. Raum...musik (musik011) – Unai – Follow The Revolutions EP
  3. Below (002) – Richard Wolfsdorf – Tia
  4. Kompakt (KOM 14) – Gebr. Teichmann – Aus Der Ferne
  5. unGleich (unGleich 3) – Quäker – Berliner Sound EP
  6. Playhouse (PLAY035) – Villalobos – Ibiza99
  7. BPitch Control (BPC 007) – Paul dB+ – Friedrichshain
  8. Gadgets (gadgetsLtd) – Gadgets – Be Real
  9. Mosaic (MOSAIC024) – Various – Rhythm Method Vol. 3
  10. Forte Records (FRT05) – Christian Morgenstern – Re:Death Before Disko
  11. Kanzleramt (KA 38) – Christian Morgenstern – The Future Is On Fire
  12. SuperBra (Super005) – Bryan Zentz – The Art Of Speculation
  13. Phont Music (PM11) – Samuel L. Session – A Bastards Work Is Never Done
  14. Genetic Recordings (GEN1201) – G-Force – Absolution E.P.
  15. Music Man Records (MM 064) – Jeff Mills – Lifelike E.P.

Fusion, 2. März 2000

Marc Ludwicki (1 – 11), Russe (12 – 23)
(?) Marcs Playlist evtl. mit Nico vom 17.02. verwechselt?

  1. (?)
  2. (?)
  3. (?)
  4. (?)
  5. (?)
  6. (?)
  7. (?)
  8. (?)
  9. (?)
  10. (?)
  11. (?)
  12. Cycle (CYCLE008) – Samuel L. Session – Tribecutz Vol. 1
  13. Primevil (PRVL 017) – Soulwatcher – Battery EP
  14. Rilis (RILIS03) – Rino Cerrone – Rilis 03
  15. Coax Records (Coax 01) – Henrik B vs Mhonolink – Bunkrulle
  16. Compound (COMP 02) – Slobodan – Evolution Of Decay
  17. Black + White (BW005) – Cold Dust – Wolfman Jack
  18. Frisbee Tracks (FT022) – Vanguard – Dort Wo Alles Begann... (Remixes)
  19. Paparazzi Records (PAPA-04) – The Hustler – Club Honey
  20. Conform (CNFR 012) – Adam Beyer – Lost & Found EP
  21. PV (PV026) – Pascal F.E.O.S. – Are U Tranquilized Remixes
  22. Nightrax (NTX003) – Justin Berkovi – The City Is Mine
  23. Psi49net (PSI004) – Little Computer People – Little Computer People (Remixes)

Fusion, 17. Februar 2000

Nico Teleki (1 – 11), Goliath (12 – 27)

  1. De:Bug Hartwaren (dbhw001) – Various – Hartwaren Vol. 1
  2. Lo-Fi Stereo (LO-FI 009) – Ricardo Villalobos – 808 The Bassqueen
  3. Siesta Music (SM-006) – Halo Varga – My Sound
  4. Swayzak Recordings (SWZ006) – Swayzak – Doobie / Floyd
  5. (?)
    Frisbee Tracks (FT023) – Paul Brtschitsch – Surftronic
    oder
    Frisbee Tracks (FTLP004) – Paul Brtschitsch – Surftronic
  6. Ozone Records (OZ010) – Kiko – World Vision
  7. International Deejay Gigolo Records (GIGOLO 34) – Elbee Bad – Bustin Out
  8. Fieber Records (Fieber 014) – Shared Work – Cuba Libre!
  9. (?) i220 (i220-020LP3) – G-Man – Beautiful
  10. Müller Records (MUELLER2023) – Rok – Key External EP
  11. Ifach (ifach 019) – Lighter Thief – Ahead
  12. Cycle (CYCLE008) – Samuel L. Session – Tribecutz Vol. 1
  13. User (USER 007) – User – 07
  14. User (USER 006) – User – 06
  15. Paparazzi Records (PAPA-04) – The Hustler – Club Honey
  16. Meta (META09) – Oliver Ho – Nightlife
  17. Rilis (RILIS03) – Rino Cerrone – Rilis 03
  18. Design Music (DES 011) – Rino Cerrone – Kluster EP
  19. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 36) – Eight Miles High – The End Of The Beginning
  20. Consumer Recreation (KUPEC02) – Various – Consumer Recreation
  21. KK Traxx (KKT 044) – GF – Limited Series Vol. 4
  22. Force Inc. Music Works (FIM 185) – Exos – Inhale
  23. 430 West (4W-330) – Random Noise Generation – The Existence Of Echelon
  24. Force Inc. Music Works (FIM 185) – Exos – Inhale
  25. H. Productions (HP1017) – Jean-Louis Huhta – Zoat Zingo
  26. Tresor (Tresor 137) – Drexciya – Hydro Doorways
  27. Force Inc. Music Works (FIM 182) – Sutekh – Miasma EP

Fusion, 3. Februar 2000

Goliath (1 – 15), Marc Ludwicki (16 – 28)

  1. Force Tracks (FT 5) – D.Diggler – Silverfinger
  2. Frisbee Tracks (FT025) – Ricardo Villalobos – Que Belle Epoque
  3. Palette Recordings (PAL010) – John Tejada & Arian Leviste – 2 Speakers Dream
  4. Force Tracks (FT4) – SCSI-9 – Middle Of The Way
  5. BPitch Control (BPC 007) – Paul dB+ – Friedrichshain
  6. Ernst (ERNST 11) – Thomas Brinkmann – Ulla / Vera
  7. Firm (FIRM 01) – Schaeben & Co – Busted
  8. (?) User (USER 005) – User – 05
  9. Cycle (CYCLE008) – Samuel L. Session – Tribecutz Vol. 1
  10. Hardgroove (Hardgroove 002) – Ben Sims – The Dubs
  11. User (USER 007) – User – 07
  12. KK Traxx (KKT 044) – GF – Limited Series Vol. 4
  13. Primate Recordings (PMTEN 016) – The Fugitive – Undercover Blues E.P.
  14. Primate Recordings (PRMT 040) – Bryan Zentz – Kingdom Of The Selfish EP
  15. Wavescape (WS1209) – Heckmann – Kopfgeister
  16. Offshoot (SHOOT014) – Morgan Reno – When The World's Wildest Animals Rescue Criminals 7
  17. Hardgroove (Hardgroove 002) – Ben Sims – The Dubs
  18. Offshoot (SHOOT014) – Morgan Reno – When The World's Wildest Animals Rescue Criminals 7
  19. Cosmic ID (COSID002) – Life – Now EP
  20. Conform (CNFR 012) – Adam Beyer – Lost & Found EP
  21. Primevil (PRVL 016) – Joel Mull – The Mole Remixes E.P
  22. Majesty Recordings (MAJ-107) – Mike Dearborn – Battle (Ready For War)
  23. Conform (CNFR 012) – Adam Beyer – Lost & Found EP
  24. PV (PV025) – Brother's Yard – Bukara
  25. Kanzleramt (KA 36) – Alexander Kowalski – Live
  26. Pro-Jex (PROX016) – Julia Decay – Oodaman EP
  27. Kurbel (KURBEL017) – Savas Pascalidis – Sexomatic E.P.
  28. (?)

Fusion, 20. Januar 2000

Marc Ludwicki (1 – 12), Goliath (13 – 26)

  1. Palette Recordings (PAL010) – John Tejada & Arian Leviste – 2 Speakers Dream
  2. Force Tracks (FT4) – SCSI-9 – Middle Of The Way
  3. Lo-Fi Stereo (LO-FI 009) – Ricardo Villalobos – 808 The Bassqueen
  4. Maurizio (M-4.5) – Maurizio – M-4.5
  5. Background (BG006) – Kit Clayton – $x=$moles*$avocadoes;
  6. Bruchstuecke (Bruchstuecke 01) – Styro2000 – Bisquit EP
  7. i220 (i200-019) – G-Man – Beautiful
  8. Purpose Maker (PM-009) – Jeff Mills – If / Tango
  9. Rilis (RILIS02) – Rino Cerrone – Rilis 02
  10. Raygun Records (RG003) – Frame Six – Spellbound EP
  11. Serial Killers Haircut (SKH005) – Justin Berkovi – You're So Alien
  12. Kanzleramt (KA 35) – DJ Slip – Perfection Is Use
  13. H. Productions (HP1216) – Audio Mekcanicks – Audio Mekcanicks EP
  14. Illgorhythm Recordings (ill1202) – Henrik B – Force Majeure
  15. Primate Recordings (PRMT 040) – Bryan Zentz – Kingdom Of The Selfish EP
  16. KK Traxx (KKT 043) – GF – Ltd Series Vol. 3
  17. Conform (CNFR 011) – Marco Carola & Gaetano Parisio – Coincidence
  18. Primevil (PRVL 016) – Joel Mull – The Mole Remixes E.P
  19. Cosmic ID (COSID002) – Life – Now EP
  20. Pro-Jex (PROXPRO) – DJ Rush – One Two Zero
  21. Materials (MTZ002) – Chris McCormack – Undercover Of Darkness
  22. PV (PV025) – Brother's Yard – Bukara
  23. Consumer Recreation (KUPEC02) – Various – Consumer Recreation
  24. Tension Records (TE 005) – Dietrich Schoenemann – 19 Bullets
  25. Predicaments (PRED007) – Justin Berkovi – Badlands
  26. Force Inc. Music Works (FIM 182) – Sutekh – Miasma EP

Fusion, 6. Januar 2000

Goliath (1 – 12), Marc Ludwicki (13 – 26)

  1. Mosaic (MOSAIC022) – Various – Rhythm Method Vol. 2
  2. Raum...musik (musik008) – Dub Taylor – Fig. 2
  3. Lo-Fi Stereo (LO-FI 009) – Ricardo Villalobos – 808 The Bassqueen
  4. Perlon (PERL 15) – Baby Ford & Zip / Thomas Melchior – Windowshopping
  5. Profan (PRO 027) – Wassermann – W.I.R.
  6. Kreisel 99 (kreisel99/16) – Doppel – Galoppmusik
  7. Ifach (ifach 020) – Various – Ifach Collection
  8. Cycle (CYCLE007) – Samuel L. Session – Moments Of Clarity
  9. User (USER 006) – User – 06
  10. Hardgroove (Hardgroove 002) – Ben Sims – The Dubs
  11. H. Productions (HP1216) – Audio Mekcanicks – Audio Mekcanicks EP
  12. ART (ART 05/10) – Gaetano Parisio – Advanced Techno Research 5/10
  13. Djax-Up-Beats (DJAX-UP-320) – Justin Berkovi – 01273 Noir
  14. Rilis (RILIS02) – Rino Cerrone – Rilis 02
  15. Primevil (PRVL 016) – Joel Mull – The Mole Remixes E.P
  16. Question (QUEST006) – Question – 6th Question
  17. Harthouse (HH02-3) – Justin Berkovi – In The Bag
  18. Surface (SF009) – Abelde – Abelde EP
  19. Cosmic ID (COSID002) – Life – Now EP
  20. Dark House Music (DHM009) – Various – Trackhead Series Volume 5
  21. Harthouse (HH02-3) – Justin Berkovi – In The Bag
  22. Virgin Schallplatten GmbH (7243 8 96481 6 4) – Sven Väth – Dein Schweiss
  23. Tresor (Tresor 120) – Cristian Vogel – General Arrepientase
  24. Ultra Records (UL 047-1) – Selway – New People
  25. Sonic Groove (SG9916) – Justin Berkovi – Shinkansen Tracks
  26. Purpose Maker (PM-009) – Jeff Mills – If / Tango