Fusion, 18. Dezember 2014

Goliath (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Multi Culti (MC010) – Various – Multi Culti Japan
  2. Hivern Discs (HVN025) – Round – Glass / Float
  3. Internasjonal (INT030) – Tuff City Kids – Parallel Forest EP
  4. Petite (CURLE-P 06 ) – DJ Boom – Kinda Kickin'
  5. Aus Music (AUS1468) – Midland – Duster EP
  6. Ovum Recordings (OVM-244) – Sebastian Mullaert – Chant De Paris
  7. Voyage Direct Series (VD15) – Boris Werner – Acid Casino
  8. Bouq. Records (BOUQ.028) – Santos – This La EP
  9. Klockworks (KW 13) – DVS1 – Klockworks 13
  10. Figure (fig. 52) – Johannes Heil – Transitions EP
  11. Etruria Beat (etb018) – Dast – Architect
  12. BEK Audio (BEK020) – Gary Beck – Get Together / Power
  13. Full Pupp (FP 048) – Trulz & Robin – Sol
  14. Token (TOKEN48LP) – Various – Aphelion
  15. Bangbang! (BANG030) – G-Man – Cosmic Shores
  16. Drumcode (DC134) – Alan Fitzpatrick – Turn Down The Lights
  17. Kompakt (KOM 314) – Audion – Dem Howl
  18. Warp Records (WAP 369) – Nozinja – Tsekeleke

Stockwerk Revival Party 4, 13. Dezember 2014

Russe

  1. Dance Pool (DAN 657516 6) – LDC – Die Schwarze Zone
  2. Phonography (GRAPH 04) – Chiapet – Tick Tock
  3. Planet Vision (VISION 20) – Gecko – Lunarcity
  4. Ovum Recordings (OVM110) – DJ Dozia – Pop Culture #1
  5. Swim ~ (Vwm 14) – G--Man – G--Man II
  6. Plus 8 Records Ltd. (PLUS8033) – Plastikman – Krakpot / Elektrostatik
  7. Cosmic ID (COSID001) – Santos Rodriguez – Road To Rio EP
  8. Birdy (BIRDY 01) – Birdy – Oiseau Bleu
  9. Svek (SK 043) – Air Frog – Bon Voyage
  10. CR2 Records (12C2002) – Eric Prydz & Steve Angello – Woz Not Woz
  11. F Communications (F068) – Laurent Garnier – Flashback
  12. Scandium Records (SC03) – Paul Nazca & Ultracolor – Gather EP
  13. Virgin (7243 5 46276 6 8) – Sven Väth – Mind Games
  14. Sub~Wave (SW 2002) – T. P. Heckmann – Dimensions-Disco
  15. M_nus (M_NUS ORANGE) – Richie Hawtin – Minus Orange

Fusion, 20. November 2014

Goliath (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Terre Des Pommes (Pommes 002) – D´LonelyAl / Jeremaier – We Can Have It All / Goldnugget
  2. liebe*detail (ld45) – Matthias Meyer / Patlac – Lagonia / Opus
  3. Dial (Dial LP 31) – Roman Flügel – Happiness Is Happening
  4. 777 Recordings (777_02) – Various – Thugs
  5. Warp Records (WARPLP250) – Plaid – Reachy Prints
  6. Transmat (MS200 ) – Karim Sahraoui – Eternal Life EP Part 1
  7. Wavereform (WRF 002) – Jūras Lietus – Dis-M
  8. Aras (ARAS 05) – André Galluzzi & Dana Ruh – Trambolla Remixes
  9. Circus Recordings (CIRCUS033T) – Reboot – Samson
  10. Drumcode (DCLP10.2) – Sam Paganini – Satellite
  11. Kompakt Extra (KOM EX 81) – Patrice Bäumel – Speicher 81
  12. Etruria Beat (etb019) – Bastinov – Pentagon
  13. Cocoon Recordings (COR12119) – Daniel Stefanik – Signs
  14. Drumcode (DC131) – Petter B – Be Eternal
  15. Pole Recordings (POLEGROUP025) – Exium – A Sensible Alternative To Emotion Remixes
  16. Drumcode (DC132) – Adam Beyer – Teach Me
  17. Cocoon Recordings (COR12121) – Sven Väth – L'Esperanza (Âme Reinterpretation)
  18. The Bunker New York (BK-009) – Forma – Cool Haptics

Fusion, 16. Oktober 2014

Marc Ludwicki (Ping), Russe (Pong)

  1. Pampa Records (PAMPA 022) – Stimming – The Southern Sun EP
  2. Dirtybird (db003) – Claude VonStroke – Deep Throat
  3. Phantasy Sound (PH40) – Daniel Avery – All I Need (Roman Flügel Remix) / These Nights Never End (Ricardo Tobar Remix)
  4. Underbelly Records (URJJV 001) – Jobe – Timothy's Tapes
  5. Watergate Records (WGVINYL019) – Tiefschwarz, Ruede Hagelstein – Fire It Out
  6. Kling Klong (KLING 045) – Namito – Marathon
  7. Moon Harbour Recordings (MHR069) – Re.You – Don't Stop EP
  8. Bedrock Records (BEDCOLLAB01LP) – Various – Collaborations
  9. Ovum Recordings (OVM248) – Josh Wink – Talking To You
  10. Basmati (BASMATI LTD. 01) – Gabriel Ananda – Green
  11. Elevate (ELV015) – Pig & Dan – Sandstorm
  12. Drumcode (DC76) – Alan Fitzpatrick – Shadows In The Dark Remixes
  13. Machine (MACHINE003) – Ben Sims, Kirk Degiorgio – M03
  14. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"054) – Timo Maas – Subtellite
  15. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V165.5) – Dominik Eulberg & Gabriel Ananda – The Space Between Us
  16. Basmati (BASMATI #5) – Gabriel Ananda – Live Series Part II

Fusion, 2. Oktober 2014

Russe (Ping), Goliath (Pong)

  1. Neurotron Music (NEURO001) – Neurotron – NEUROTRON 001
  2. Running Back (RB 047) – Telephones – The Ocean Called EP
  3. Kling Klong (KLING 033) – Martin Eyerer & Oliver Klein – Black-Forest Cherry Cake
  4. Mojuba (mojuba 021) – Konstantin Sibold & Telly – I'm In Need
  5. Recognition (R-EP030) – Recognition – Recognition 030
  6. Anotherday Records (0002AD) – Moon Man – Lucky Star Ship
  7. Indigo Aera (aera004) – Sam McQueen – Eclectic
  8. Cocoon Recordings (CORLP036) – Various – Cocoon Compilation N
  9. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V151) – Microtrauma – Vinyl Selection
  10. Kompakt (KOM 306) – Maceo Plex – Conjure Superstar
  11. Trelik (tr/21) – Och – Whalesong
  12. Visionquest (VQ044) – Chaim – Underwater
  13. Music Man Records (MM159) – Petar Dundov & Gregor Tresher – Hex
  14. Souvenir (SOUVENIR064) – Smash TV – Robogeisha
  15. Break New Soil (BNS027) – Johannes Heil – From Within
  16. Cocoon Recordings (CORLP036) – Various – Cocoon Compilation N
  17. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V137) – Dominik Eulberg – Diorama

Fusion, 17. Juli 2014

Goliath (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Absurd Recordings (ASD023) – Donato Dozzy & Tin Man – Acid Test 09
  2. Pampa Records (PAMPA 022) – Stimming – The Southern Sun EP
  3. Pampa Records (PAMPA RSD01) – Tocotronic + Stereofysh – Remixes
  4. Drumpoet Community (dpc_051-1) – High Heels Breaker – Come Easy
  5. Philomena (PHILOMENA 10) – Alex Barck / Raul Midón – Oh Africa (Frank Wiedemann Remix) / State Of Mind (Henrik Schwarz Blend)
  6. Treat Your DJ Right (TURDJR004) – Cavaan – Kät EP
  7. Rumors (RMS001) – Guy Gerber & Dixon – No Distance
  8. Poker Flat Recordings (PFR147) – Marco Resmann – Basic Motion
  9. BOSO (BOSO001) – Ten Walls – Walking With Elephants
  10. Terminal M (TERM110) – Pele & Shawnecy – The Infamous EP
  11. Paso Music (Paso 039) – Marc Miroir – Love
  12. Drumcode (DC125) – Timmo – We Beat On
  13. R & S Records (RS1403) – Alex Smoke – RS1403
  14. Without Any Doubt (WAD 008) – Slam – Room 2
  15. Restoration Records (RST-018) – Xenogears – Multiverse Remixes
  16. BEK Audio (BEK018) – Gary Beck – Pure Cane Sugar
  17. Arts (ARTS005) – Mark Broom – Nova
  18. Cocoon Recordings (COR12118) – Alan Fitzpatrick – Truant
  19. 50Weapons (50weapons035) – Phon.o – Cracking Space Pt.1
  20. Running Back (RB 047) – Telephones – The Ocean Called EP

Fusion, 19. Juni 2014

Goliath (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Strength Music Recordings (SMR-013) – Various – Semesters III
  2. Innervisions (IV51) – Daniel Bortz & Sascha Sibler – Young World EP
  3. Mosaic (MOSAICSPLT03) – Ed Davenport, Ozka – Split Series Part Three
  4. Souvenir (SOUVENIR064) – Smash TV – Robogeisha
  5. Monkeytown Records (MKTXTR001) – Moderat – Bad Kingdom Remixes
  6. Skryptöm Records (SKRPT15) – Traumer – Movements EP
  7. Paso Music (Paso 039) – Marc Miroir – Love
  8. Knuggles Recordings (KNR007) – Elbee Bad – Don't Wanna Lose Ya Love
  9. FM X (Kompakt 2) – GusGus – Crossfade Remixe
  10. Eclipse Records (TF 509) – Urban Culture – The Wonders Of Wishing
  11. Text Records (TEXT029) – Percussions – KHLHI / Sext
  12. Visionquest (VQ040) – Brett Johnson – The Secret Place
  13. Epilog Records (EPILOG002) – Marc Philipp – Rezo EP
  14. Dot (dot 5) – Analog People – Dot 5
  15. 50Weapons (50WEAPONS037) – Phon.o – Cracking Space Pt. 2
  16. Live At Robert Johnson (Playrjc 029) – Hotel Lauer – Brudis
  17. Text Records (TEXT030) – Percussions – Ascii Bot / Blatant Water Cannon
  18. Innervisions (IV50.III) – David August – Epikur EP

Fusion, 17. April 2014

Goliath (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Live At Robert Johnson (Playrjc 026) – Orson Wells – Never Lonely No More
  2. Pampa Records (PAMPA 019) – Soulphiction – When Radio Was Boss / Maybachswagger
  3. Smallville Records (SMALLVILLE 37) – Christopher Rau – Mehris Mood
  4. Rumors (RMS001) – Guy Gerber & Dixon – No Distance
  5. Mosaic (MOSAICSPLT02) – Steve O'Sullivan vs. Kashawar / Titonton Duvanté / Eric Cloutier – Split Series Part Two
  6. Life And Death (LAD016) – Mind Against – Avalon
  7. Innervisions (IV50.III) – David August – Epikur EP
  8. Not ON Label (Douglas Greed Self-released) (DOUGI002) – Douglas Greed – Fake EP
  9. Hot Creations (HOTC044) – Fur Coat – There's No Time
  10. Domino (RUG526T) – Jon Hopkins – Open Eye Signal
  11. Kompakt Extra (KOM EX 76) – Chymera / Naum Gabo – Speicher 76
  12. Machine (M02) – Ben Sims & Kirk Degiorgio – Strike
  13. Warp Records (WAP363) – Clark – Superscope
  14. Electric Deluxe (EDLX.035) – Sawlin & Subjected – Foreign Awake Pt.2
  15. 4 Lux (4LUX013-08) – Organ Grinder, The & Le Horn – Eurotrash EP
  16. Theory Recordings (theory 045) – Ben Sims / Aubrey – Ben Sims Vs. Aubrey
  17. 3024 (3024-KJL1) – Martyn – Vancouver (Head High Remix)
  18. Border Community (42BC) – Holden – Circle Of Fifths
  19. Innervisions (IV50.II) – Frankey & Sandrino – Save EP