Fusion, 6. Dezember 2012

Goliath (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Sushitech (SUSH19) – Makam – Dreams Of Tomorrow
  2. Connaisseur Recordings (CNS054-6) – Kollektiv Turmstrasse – Rebellion Der Träumer (Remixes Part 4)
  3. Mosso (mosso002) – Alejandro Mosso – Mosso 002
  4. Studio Barnhus (BARN 007) – Jesper Dahlbäck – Udda Katter
  5. Erdingertrax (Erdingertrax 2) – Voigt & Voigt – Erdingertrax 2
  6. Versatile Records (VER 77) – I:Cube – In Alpha EP
  7. AirDrop Records (AD 022) – Alejandro Mosso – Nightwalker
  8. Blueprint (BP036) – Ruskin & Broom – Bites
  9. Hell Yeah (HYR7097) – Margot – Liuff Settanta / 4 Agressive Young Boys
  10. Soma Quality Recordings (SOMA Black 004) – Mark Reeve – Dice
  11. Text Records (TEXT017) – Percussions – Bird Songs / Rabbit Songs
  12. MD2 (MD2.5) – MD2 – MD 2.5
  13. A&S Records (A&S 003) – Dimi Angélis & Jeroen Search / S100 – A&S003
  14. DFA (dfa2341) – Factory Floor – Two Different Ways
  15. Ostgut Ton (o-ton57) – Tobias. – Freeze / Perfect Sense
  16. Mote-Evolver (MOTE032) – Planetary Assault Systems – Deep Heet Vol. 3
  17. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V156) – Dominik Eulberg – Ein Stueckchen Urstoff
  18. Herzblut Recordings (HERZBLUT 24-6) – Pig & Dan, Mark Reeve – Pollerwiesen

Fusion, 6. September 2012

Russe (Ping), Goliath (Peng), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Wisselstroom (WISSELSTROOM 001) – Boubastar – New World Order "EP"
  2. Visionquest (VQ015) – Various – Teen Collection Hot Jam 96
  3. Vidab Records (vidab x2) – Tomas Svensson – Solen EP
  4. Music Man Records (MM159) – Petar Dundov & Gregor Tresher – Hex
  5. Poker Flat Recordings (PFR 130) – Steve Bug – Those Grooves
  6. 100% Pure (PURE 084.1) – Sterac Aka Steve Rachmad – Secret Life Of Machines (The Remixes Part 1)
  7. 4 Elements Music (4EM01) – Hartmut Kiss – Flaming Passion
  8. Visionquest (VQ013) – Uner – Universe EP
  9. BPitch Control (BPC 249) – Kiki & Chaim – Love Kills!
  10. Rejected (rej019) – Heiko Laux & Teo Schulte – Polyrhythm
  11. Power House (PH 303) – WK7 / Head High – Do It Yourself (Original Mix) / Rave (Dirt Mix)
  12. Theory Recordings (theory 038) – Various – The Box Vol. 4
  13. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V151) – Microtrauma – Vinyl Selection
  14. Clone Jack For Daze Series (C#JFD11) – Alden Tyrell Feat. Mike Dunn – Touch The Sky
  15. Live At Robert Johnson (playrjc 020) – Roman Flügel – Cookie Dust
  16. Recognition (R-EP030) – Jacek Sienkiewicz / Recognition – Recognition 030
  17. Young Turks (YT 077) – Radiohead – Bloom (Jamie xx Rework Pt. 3)

Fusion, 19. April 2012

Goliath (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Peng), Russe (Pong)

  1. Phonica White (PHONICAWHITE004) – Luv Jam – Mature Oak
  2. Suol (Suol030-6) – Trickski Feat. Ernesto – Good Time To Pray
  3. Plangent Records (Plangent #003) – Recondite – Plangent #003
  4. Highgrade Records (Highgrade 107) – Guido Schneider – Solaris EP
  5. Thema (THEMA016) – Cesare vs. Disorder – Trojan Empire
  6. Bedrock Records (BEDCOLLAB01L) – Various – Collaborations
  7. Rejected Music (rej019) – Heiko Laux & Teo Schulte – Polyrhythm
  8. Figure SPC (figure spc G) – Dimi Angélis & Jeroen Search – Figure SPC G
  9. Underbelly Records (URJJV 001) – Jobe – Timothy's Tapes
  10. Clone Jack For Daze Series (C#JFD10) – Geeeman – Bang't / Fire Extinguisher
  11. Tronic (TR78) – Christian Smith – Get It Done
  12. Saved Records (SAVEDLTD001) – &ME – Red Flag / Clamb
  13. Kanzleramt (ka153) – Heiko Laux & Diego – Guadaloop / Namib
  14. BEK Audio (BEK 008) – Mark Broom / Mr. G & Gary Beck – Stag / All My People
  15. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"054) – Timo Maas – Subtellite
  16. Versatile Records (VER076) – I:Cube – Lucifer En Discothèque EP
  17. Break New Soil (BNS027) – Johannes Heil – From Within

Fusion, 1. März 2012

Russe (Ping), Goliath (Peng), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Deeper Meaning (DEME003) – Nikosf. – Seasons & Circles
  2. &nd (andmusic 014) – Audision – Surface To Surface Remix Part 1
  3. Visionquest (VQ007) – Various – Fall Winter Collection
  4. Bedrock Records (BEDCOLLAB01L) – Various – Collaborations
  5. Visionquest (VQ009) – Life & Death – Step Aside
  6. Wagon Repair Ltd. (WRL007) – Cobblestone Jazz – Memories (From Where You Are)
  7. So What (SWM002) – Lars Wickinger – Say Yes To Another Excess
  8. Desolat (Desolat X014) – Basti Grub – Basti And The Gang
  9. aras (aras001) – Andre Galluzzi & Dana Ruh – Trambolla / Thelema
  10. Basmati (BASMATILTD#1) – Gabriel Ananda – Green
  11. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V147) – Minilogue – Let Life Dance Thru You Remixes
  12. Damage Music Berlin (DMB007) – Alexander Kowalski – Crossing The Borderline
  13. Plus 8 Records Ltd. (Plus8125) – Uto Karem – Take Control
  14. Cocoon Recordings (CORLP029) – Various – Dots And Pearls
  15. Melted Recordings (MTD.008 PT.2) – Various – CL Interpretations
  16. Basmati (BASMATI #5) – Gabriel Ananda – Live Series Part II

Fusion, 19. Januar 2012

Goliath (Ping), Russe (Pong)

  1. echospace [detroit] (013) – cv313 – Standingstill
  2. Neurotron Music (NEURO001) – Neurotron – Untitled
  3. Pampa Records (PAMPA 009) – Lawrence – Kurama
  4. Knowone (KOLP002) – Unknown Artist – Knowone LP002
  5. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V145) – Dominik Eulberg – Diorama Remixes Pt2
  6. Knowone (KOLP002) – Unknown Artist – Knowone LP002
  7. Workshop (WORKSHOP 14) – Marvin Dash – Workshop 14
  8. Initial Cuts (INITIAL 011) – Duplex 100 – +1
  9. Cocoon Recordings (CORLP029) – Various – Dots And Pearls
  10. Monitors (MONITORS01) – The Monitors – Control
  11. Cocoon Recordings (CORLP028) – Extrawelt – In Aufruhr
  12. Planete Rouge Records (PLR1104) – Terence Fixmer – A Journey To Uncharted Destinations EP
  13. Art Of Vengeance (AOV 004) – Aril Brikha – Palma
  14. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V146) – Minilogue – Let Life Dance Thru You

Fusion, 5. Januar 2012

Russe (Ping), Goliath (Peng), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Plangent Records (Plangent #003) – Recondite – Plangent #003
  2. Raum...musik (musik 081) – Skipson – The Doog Eno EP
  3. Truesoul (TRUE1230.5) – Joel Mull – Sensory Remixes
  4. Indigo Aera (aera004) – Sam McQueen – Eclectic
  5. Mild Pitch (mild pitch 011) – Ribn – No Place
  6. Keinemusik (KM010) – Various – Workparty Two
  7. Der Turnbeutel (TURNBEUTEL02) – Oliver Schories – Wildfang EP
  8. Curle Recordings (CURLE 036) – Anthony Collins – Don't Look Down Now
  9. Circus Company (CCS058) – Willie Graff & Tuccillo – Poseidonia
  10. Saved Records (SAVEDLTD001) – &Me – Red Flag / Clamb
  11. Freude Am Tanzen (FREUDE AM TANZEN 053) – Marek Hemmann – Infinity EP
  12. Sei Es Drum (SED005) – Butch – Rawhide
  13. Welcome To Masomenos (WTM026-6) – Masomenos & Dop – Masomenos & Friends Project: 8
  14. Desolat (DESOLAT 016) – Allì Borèm – Scotch Your Mind
  15. Rrygular (RRY48) – Raudive – Love Is The Devil
  16. Last Night On Earth (LNOE002) – Max Cooper – Amalgamations EP
  17. Equalized (EQD # 005) – EQD – Equalized #005
  18. Systematic (SYST0015-3) – Ripperton – Lost In Colors