Fusion, 15. Dezember 2011

Russe

  1. Knowone (KOLP001) – Unknown Artist – Knowone LP001
  2. Plangent Records (Plangent #002) – Recondite – Plangent #002
  3. Welcome To Masomenos (WTM026-6) – Masomenos & Dop – Masomenos & Friends Project: 8
  4. Indigo Aera (aera004) – Sam McQueen – Eclectic
  5. Der Turnbeutel (TURNBEUTEL02) – Oliver Schories – Wildfang EP
  6. Trelik (tr/21) – Och – Whalesong
  7. Coincidence Records (ASG/CSF045) – Quake – Device Overload
  8. Trelik (tr/21) – Och – Whalesong
  9. Acid Fuckers Unite (A.F.U.) (afultd.06) – Heckmann & Kauffelt – Kookaburra Remixes
  10. Initial Cuts (INITIAL 011) – Duplex 100 – +1
  11. Kompakt Extra (KOM EX 70) – Kölsch – Speicher 70
  12. International Deejay Gigolo Records (GIGOLO 280) – Makossa & Megablast Feat. Cleydys Villalon – Soy Como Soy
  13. M_nus (MINUS108) – Mathew Jonson – Learning To Fly
  14. Different (DIFF 1056 T, PIAS France) – Hacker, The – Traces
  15. Ladomat 2000 (LADO 2179-0) – Lawrence – Along The Wire

Fusion, 1. Dezember 2011

Russe (1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18), Marc Ludwicki (3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19)

  1. Styrax Records (Styrax Records - John Beltran) – John Beltran – Beautiful Robots EP
  2. Klang Elektronik (KLANG 32) – Farben – Featuring The Dramatics
  3. Poisson Chat Musique (PCM02) – Roger 23 – Elemental 7
  4. Gadgets (gadgets 9) – Gadgets – Blue
  5. Kompakt (KOM 233, Kompakt) – Robag Wruhme – Donnerkuppel
  6. Highgrade Records (Highgrade 022) – Format: B – Slaps
  7. We Are (WRR023) – Fonos – Streetstrip
  8. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"002) – Glove – Drogenkontrolle
  9. Correspondant (CORRESPONDANT4) – Tomas More, Roman Flügel – Scopic Drive EP
  10. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"091) – Santé And Lorber – Rootdown / You Know
  11. Inmotion Music (INM018) – Antonio Piacquadio – Hold Up
  12. Drumcode (DC76) – Alan Fitzpatrick – Shadows In The Dark Remixes
  13. Karat Records (KARAT 45) – Various – Katapult
  14. Last Night On Earth (LNOE001) – Sasha featuring Krister Linder – Cut Me Down
  15. Rrygular (RRY48) – Raudive – Love Is The Devil
  16. Fieber Records (Fieber 015) – Various – Versatile Virus Pt. 2
  17. 430 West (4W-300) – Octave One – The Collective
  18. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V137) – Dominik Eulberg – Diorama
  19. Systematic (SYST0015-3) – Ripperton – Lost In Colors

Fusion, 17. November 2011

Russe (Ping), Goliath (Peng), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Surface (SF BSF 003) – Ever Vivid / Nick Dunton – Journeys To The Deep Vol.2
  2. Workshop (WORKSHOP 13) – Move D – Workshop 13
  3. Supplement Facts (SFR030) – No Regular Play – Fall Up To The Sky
  4. Knowone (KNOWONE 008) – Unknown Artist – Knowone 008
  5. Mild Pitch (mild pitch 011) – Ribn – No Place
  6. Traut Muzik (traut 010) – Andres Zacco – Dextre EP
  7. HFN Music (HFN08) – Darkness Falls – The Void
  8. Sushitech Purple (SUSHP20B) – Makam – Reconstructed Disc II
  9. Baobab Music (bbm1107) – Mr Raoul K – The Balafon Teachers
  10. Soma Quality Recordings (SOMA20LTD 1) – Percy X / Alex Smoke – Soma 20 Ltd. 1
  11. Tartelet Records (Tartelet016) – Kenton Slash Demon – The Schwarzschild Solution Part III
  12. Sei Es Drum (SED005) – Butch – Rawhide
  13. Last Night On Earth (LNOE001) – Sasha featuring Krister Linder – Cut Me Down
  14. Dolly (DOLLY 7) – Basic Soul Unit – Soulspeak
  15. BEK Audio (BEK008) – Mark Broom / Mr. G & Gary Beck – All My People
  16. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V137) – Dominik Eulberg – Diorama
  17. Spectral Sound (SPC-104) – Benoit & Sergio – Let Me Count The Ways

Fusion, 6. Oktober 2011

Marc Ludwicki (Ping), Goliath (Pong)

  1. Rotary Cocktail Recordings (RC030) – Deep'A & Biri, Gene – Hybrid Lava
  2. Stock5 (Stock5 013-11) – Jichael Mackson – Bob's Your Uncle EP
  3. Crosstown Rebels (CRM079) – Subb-An Feat. Anomaly Jones – Misleading
  4. Running Back (RBCR-78) – Todd Terje – Ragysh
  5. liebe*detail (ld37) – Anette Party feat. Anita Coke / Patlac – Moreno / Twilight
  6. Welcome To Masomenos (WTM027) – Masomenos – Technocolor 3
  7. Basmati (BASMATI #5) – Gabriel Ananda – Live Series Part II
  8. Systematic (SYST0079-6) – Marc Romboy vs Paris The Black Fu – Dark N' Lovely
  9. Traum Schallplatten (TRAUM V137) – Dominik Eulberg – Diorama
  10. Cocoon Recordings (COR12090LTD) – Boys Noize – Adonis
  11. REKIDS (REKIDS 055) – Spencer Parker – I Think I Love You
  12. Figure (fig. 35) – A.Mochi – C2m
  13. Sandwell District (SDSMP4) – Various – Sandwell District Sampler 4
  14. notes (notes003) – Daniel Mehlhart vs. Gabriel Ananda – 3rd Note

Electronic Music Festival 2011, 2. September 2011

Russe

  1. Styrax Records (STRX 02) – Quantec – Isolate EP
  2. Ehrenfels (Ehrenfels 001) – Marco M. Bernd – Palas EP
  3. Telrae (TELRAE 007) – Salz – Reworks Pt.3
  4. Knowone (KNOWONE 007) – Unknown Artist – Knowone 007
  5. Ki Records (Ki LP-01) – Biodub – Reisegefaehrte
  6. Acker Records (ACKER RECORDS 23 2) – Be Svendsen – Catchpenny & Cosmos Ep Pt. 2
  7. Plangent Records (Plangent #002) – Recondite – Plan#002
  8. Pup Music (PUP 005) – Fb / Mm / Bu / Lo – All / Jam
  9. Dirtybird (db003) – Claude VonStroke – Deep Throat
  10. M.M.A.D. Records (MMAD 007) – Turm 3 – Seensucht / Ey!

Fusion, 1. September 2011

Russe (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Peng), Goliath (Pong)

  1. Knowone (KNOWONE 007) – Unknown Artist – Knowone 007
  2. Ilian Tape (ILIAN009) – Andrés Zacco – Suspended In Time EP
  3. Running Back (RBCR-78) – Todd Terje – Ragysh
  4. Teile (TEILE 002) – Nass – Nass
  5. Perlon (PERL87) – Melchior Productions Ltd. – Bums 4 Higher
  6. liebe*detail (ld37) – Anette Party feat. Anita Coke / Patlac – Moreno / Twilight
  7. In My Room (IMR03) – Trentemøller – ... Even Though You're With Another Girl Remixes
  8. Cocoon Recordings (COR10"009) – Ross Evana / Caytas & Patz – Thrilla In Manila / Deep Blue Sea
  9. Diynamic Music (diynamic music 046) – Uner – Bassboot EP
  10. International Freakshow (IF23) – Matthias Vogt – Bliss
  11. Fantastic Friends Recordings (ffr005) – Agaric / Alejandro Vivanco – Love, Dope & Dreaming EP
  12. International Deejay Gigolo Records (GIGOLO 280) – Makossa & Megablast Feat. Cleydys Villalon – Soy Como Soy
  13. Abe Duque Records (ADR 3001) – Abe Duque – Dead By Morning / Rules For The Modern DJ
  14. Drumcode (DC76) – Alan Fitzpatrick – Shadows In The Dark Remixes
  15. Treibstoff (Treibstoff 95) – Gabriel Ananda – Love Attack
  16. Not On Label (Howard & Stereo Self-released) (HS001) – Howard & Stereo – Wenn Alles Schläft
  17. BAR25 (BAR25-19) – Nu – We Love The Sun

Fusion, 18. August 2011

Goliath (Ping), Russe (Peng), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Connaisseur Recordings (CNS044-6) – Kollektiv Turmstrasse – Rebellion Der Träumer (Remixes Part 1)
  2. Ki Records (Ki LP-01) – Biodub – Reisegefaehrte
  3. Coincidence Records (ASG/CSF041) – Jeroen Search – Destiny
  4. Welcome To Masomenos (WTM026-6) – Masomenos & dOP – Paris
  5. Plangent Records (PLAN#002) – Recondite – Plan 002
  6. Souvenir (Souvenir #35) – Re.You & Rampa – Our Thing EP
  7. Cocoon Recordings (COR LP 027, COR CD 027) – Various – Cocoon Compilation K
  8. Planete Rouge Records (PLR1101) – Emmanuel Top – Addiction / Revival
  9. Polymorph (PPH_008) – Rhauder – Live Jam 1
  10. Cécille Records (CEC021) – Matthias Meyer – More Or Less
  11. Effegi (EFFEGI 01.1) – Raiz – Ya!
  12. Novel Sound (NS-05) – Levon Vincent – Man Or Mistress
  13. 430 West (4WCL003) – Octave One – Octave One Revisited Series 3
  14. Arpa Records (arpa003) – DJ Sodeyama – Life
  15. Drumcode (DC81) – Jesper Dahlbäck – Interpersonal Relationship Part 1
  16. 430 West (4WCL002) – Octave One – Octave One Revisited Series 2
  17. Hallucination (LTD-001) – Andre La Taste – Hey You (Remix)
  18. iS Records (iS001) – Acquiescence / Fake Left – Nocturnal Wave

Fusion, 21. Juli 2011

Goliath (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Fauxpas Musik (FAUXPAS 005) – Rising Sun – Lift Up Your Faces EP
  2. iS Records (iS001) – Acquiescence / Fake Left – Nocturnal Wave
  3. Ornaments (ORNAMENTS 018, ORN018) – Marko Fürstenberg – Selected Remixes 2
  4. Welcome To Masomenos (WTM026-6) – Masomenos & dOP – Paris
  5. Crosstown Rebels (CDRS02) – Dan Ghenacia – Globe
  6. BAR25 (BAR25-17) – Matt John – The Bridge
  7. Freude Am Tanzen (FAT050-2, FREUDE AM TANZEN 50-2) – Various – Freude Am Tanzen 5zig
  8. Turbo (TURBO103) – Azari & III – Hungry For The Power
  9. Cécille Records (CEC021) – Matthias Meyer – More Or Less
  10. Keinemusik (KM009) – Adam Port Feat. Ruede Hagelstein – Corrosive Love
  11. Wagon Repair Ltd. (WRL 001) – Mathew Jonson – Agents Of Time
  12. Ideal Audio (Ideal 18-6) – Sebrok & Tassilo – Red Baron
  13. 430 West (4WCL003) – Octave One – Octave One Revisited Series 3
  14. Spectral Sound (SPC-103) – Mark E – Stone Breaker
  15. Level Non Zero (LNZ 038-6) – Pascal FEOS & Guido Schneider – Zusammen In B
  16. Mote-Evolver (MOTE022) – Planetary Assault Systems – Deep Heet Vol. 2
  17. M_nus (MINUS108) – Mathew Jonson – Learning To Fly

Fusion, 7. Juli 2011

Russe (Ping), Goliath (Pong)

  1. Styrax Records (STRX 02) – Quantec – Isolate EP
  2. Ornaments (ORNAMENTS 018) – Marko Fürstenberg – Selected Remixes 2
  3. Nonplus Ltd (NONPLUSLTD 002) – Barry Manalogue – Analogue / Koyo Front
  4. Platzhirsch Schallplatten (PLATZHIRSCHLTD 14) – St. Joseph – Limitiert #14
  5. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"085) – Arnaud Le Texier – Elusanes
  6. Dial (dialrec 56) – Efdemin – Chicago Remixes (1)
  7. Palette Recordings (PAL-039) – John Tejada – The End Of It All
  8. Cargo Edition (cargo019) – Sven Tasnadi – Petit Four EP
  9. M.M.A.D. Records (MMAD 007) – Turm 3 – Seensucht / Ey!
  10. Wagon Repair Ltd. (WRL 001) – Mathew Jonson – Agents Of Time
  11. Pampa Records (PAMPA 005) – Nathan Fake / DJ Koze Tributes Michael Smith – Xmas Rush / Mi Cyaan Believe It
  12. Versatile Records (VER 071) – Château Flight – Chichi Devils
  13. Cécille Records (CEC020) – DJ Sneak – Fallin' Beats EP
  14. Cécille Records (CEC021) – Matthias Meyer – More Or Less
  15. M_nus (MINUS108) – Mathew Jonson – Learning To Fly
  16. Kompakt (KOM 231) – Gus Gus – Arabian Horse
  17. Acker (ACKER023) – Be Svendsen – Catchpenny & Cosmos EP
  18. Running Back (RB084) – Son Of Sam – Nature Makes A Mistake

Fusion, 2. Juni 2011

Goliath (Ping), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Knowone (KNOWONE 006) – Unknown Artist – Knowone 006
  2. Smallville Records (SMALLVILLE 21) – Smallpeople & Rau – Meadows
  3. Echocord Colour (echocord colour 014) – Sebastien San – Shades EP
  4. Trelik (TR/18) – L.D. Nero – Nite Out
  5. Freude Am Tanzen (FAT050-2, FREUDE AM TANZEN 50-2) – Various – Freude Am Tanzen 5zig
  6. Platzhirsch Schallplatten (PLATZHIRSCHLTD 14) – St. Joseph – Limitiert #14
  7. Freude Am Tanzen (FAT050-1, FREUDE AM TANZEN 50-1) – Various – Freude Am Tanzen 5zig
  8. Cargo Edition (cargo019) – Sven Tasnadi – Petit Four EP
  9. Text Records (TEXT009) – Four Tet / Daphni – Pinnacles / Ye Ye
  10. REKIDS (REKIDS 053) – Radio Slave – East West
  11. Music Man Records (mm153) – Deetron & Ripperton – Depth Frame EP
  12. Crosstown Rebels (CDRS02) – Dan Ghenacia – Globe
  13. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"086) – Maetrik – Crush On Me
  14. Freerange Records (FR150) – Various – Freerange Records Colour Series: Violet 08 Sampler
  15. Art Of Vengeance (AOV 003) – Aril Brikha – Forever Frost
  16. Cocoon Recordings (CORLP025-01) – Various – Eleven Years Cocoon Recordings
  17. Music Man Records (MM154) – Petar Dundov – Tenth Plateau

Fusion, 5. Mai 2011

Russe (Ping), Goliath (Pong)

  1. Ehrenfels (Ehrenfels 001) – Marco M. Bernd – Palas EP
  2. Echocord (echocord 050.3) – Various – Echocord · Jubilee Comp. (Part 3)
  3. Ehrenfels (Ehrenfels 001) – Marco M. Bernd – Palas EP
  4. Knowone (KNOWONE 006) – Unknown Artist – Knowone 006
  5. Arpa Records (arpa002) – DJ Sodeyama – Abyss
  6. Pampa Records (PAMPALP001) – Isolée – Well Spent Youth
  7. Herzschlag Schallplatten (010) – Unknown Artist – Untitled
  8. Music Man Records (MM154) – Petar Dundov – Tenth Plateau
  9. Hummingbird (humm002) – Andrés Bucci – Unity Hood EP
  10. Cécille Records (CEC020) – DJ Sneak – Fallin' Beats EP
  11. Moensterbox (MBOX003) – End Of Tape – Tape Jam EP
  12. Text Records (TEXT009) – Four Tet / Daphni – Pinnacles / Ye Ye
  13. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"085) – Arnaud Le Texier – Elusanes
  14. Live At Robert Johnson (playrjc 012) – Roman Flügel – Desperate Housemen EP
  15. Art Of Vengeance (AOV 003) – Aril Brikha – Forever Frost
  16. Connaisseur Supérieur (CNSS017-6) – Thor – Icelandic Lost Tracks 1

Fusion, 17. März 2011

Marc Ludwicki (Ping), Russe (Pong)

  1. Phil (PHIL002) – Simon Hinter – Better Life
  2. BPitch Control (BPC 180) – Sascha Funke – Mango Remixes
  3. Circus Company (CC052) – Oleg Poliakov – Comet EP
  4. Plangent Records (PLAN#001) – Recondite – Plangent #001
  5. Be As One Imprint (BAO026) – SeHou – To Who Love
  6. Höhenregler (HÖHE017) – Basti Grub Feat. Daria – How Does That Grab You Darlin (Re-Edit)
  7. JAX (JAX 001) – Christian Burkhardt & Einzelkind – Revolver LP
  8. Audiomatique Recordings (AM43) – Piet Van Dongen – Vulcanic Ass
  9. BPitch Control (BPC229) – Chaim – Alive
  10. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"079) – Egbert – Open
  11. Area Remote (Area026) – Alex Celler – Wallaby
  12. Kling Klong (045) – Namito – Marathon
  13. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"082) – Christian Burkhardt – Stopover Goa
  14. Arpa Records (arpa001) – DJ Sodeyama – Miles
  15. Beard Man (Beard Man 8) – Mark Broom – Satellite
  16. Peacefrog Records (PFG092) – Aril Brikha – Room 337
  17. liebe*detail (ld36) – Kink / Adam Port – Detunator / Stalker
  18. Peacefrog Records (PFG102X) – Findlay Brown – Losing The Will To Survive
  19. Telrae (TELRAE 004) – Stefan Gubatz – An / Aus

Fusion, 3. März 2011

Russe (Ping), Goliath (Peng), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Plangent Records (PLAN#001) – Recondite – Plangent #001
  2. Syndikaat Records, Syndikaat Records (SNDKT019, SYNIDKAAT 019) – Random One – Random One
  3. CUTZ.ME (CTZM3) – youANDme – CUTZ#3
  4. Krakatau Records (KKT02) – Thomalla – Gefilde
  5. Pampa Records (PAMPA 006) – Isolée / Robag Wruhme – Taktell / Thora Vukk
  6. New Kanada (NK26) – Tolga Fidan – Berg
  7. Supdub (supdub 016) – Sascha Braemer – Listen Up!
  8. Art Of Vengeance (AOV002) – Aril Brikha – Deeparture In Time - The Remixes
  9. Golf Channel Recordings (Channel-010) – Justin Vandervolgen – Clapping Song / Sheebooyah
  10. Other Heights (OHWL#One) – Szare / Helix / Brooks Mosher – OHWL#One
  11. Tronic (TR63) – Laurent Garnier – Flashback (Christian Smith & Wehbba Remixes)
  12. Kling Klong (043) – Hermanez – Plastic Confidence
  13. Balushi (Balushi 001) – Pig & Dan – Love Song EP
  14. Oslo (OSLO 018) – Christian Burkhardt – Scream Like
  15. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"083) – Daniel Stefanik – Nocturnal EP
  16. Arpa Records (arpa001) – DJ Sodeyama – Miles
  17. 200 (200 007) – Till Krüger – Wrong Shirt EP
  18. Connaisseur Supérieur (CNSS017-6) – Thor – Icelandic Lost Tracks 1

Fusion, 17. Februar 2011

Russe (1, 3, 5), Goliath (2, 4, 6 – 17)

  1. Knowone (KOLP001) – Unknown Artist – Knowone LP001
  2. echospace [detroit] (echospace 012) – cv313 – Seconds To Forever
  3. BPitch Control (BPC 180) – Sascha Funke – Mango Remixes
  4. Internasjonal (INT 014) – Mano Le Tough – Oblique
  5. liebe*detail (LDLTD002) – Move D / Serafin – Anne Will / Starship Discotheque
  6. Cadenza (Cadenza 58) – Ernesto Ferreyra – El Paraíso De Las Tortugas Remixes
  7. Supplement Facts (SFR025) – Guy Gerber Presents Various Artists – Time For A Change
  8. Pampa Records (PAMPA 006) – Isolée / Robag Wruhme – Taktell / Thora Vukk
  9. Desolat (Desolat X006) – M.in – Sing And Blow At The Same Time
  10. Stock5 (stock5 012-10) – Cesare vs. Disorder – Invisible EP
  11. Oslo (OSLO 018) – Christian Burkhardt – Scream Like
  12. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"082) – Christian Burkhardt – Stopover Goa
  13. Planet E, Guilty Pleasures (PLE65322-1, GP0004-1) – Psycatron Feat. Blake Baxter – She Is Music
  14. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"081) – Psycatron & Paul Woolford – Thunder
  15. Bedrock Records (Bed96) – Robert Babicz – Pink Trees
  16. Astro Chicken (AC02) – Hyboid – Aliens Ate My Synthesizer!
  17. Fauxpas Musik (FAUXPAS LP001) – Desolate – The Invisible Insurrection

Fusion, 3. Februar 2011

Russe (1 – 9), nusoul303 (10 – 20)

  1. Fear Of Flying (FOF?) – Low Volume – Afterhour
  2. Micro.fon (M|F11) – Harada – Conscious Movement
  3. Cliff (CLIFF 02) – J&M – Untitled
  4. Glückskind Schallplatten (glk006) – Micha Klang – Geschichten Aus Jemineh EP
  5. Elevation Limited (EL-002) – Tomika – La Lluvia Le Limpia
  6. Cocoon Recordings (COR12"041) – Lucio Aquilina – Magic M
  7. liebe*detail (LDLTD001) – Matthias Meyer – Reichenbach / Voltage
  8. Connaisseur Recordings (cns026x-6) – Federleicht – On The Streets - Xtra 10"
  9. Yippiee (none) – Unknown Artist – Laughing Bird EP
  10. Deconstruct Music (DEC-02) – Levon Vincent – Solemn Days EP
  11. Studio !K7 (!K7224LP) – Carl Craig – Sessions
  12. Studio !K7 (!K7224LP) – Carl Craig – Sessions
  13. Delsin (66 dsr/qnc-lp1) – Quince – En.vi.sion
  14. Soloaction Records (SOA1208) – Shed – Well Done My Son
  15. Uprock 3000 (UPROCK 3000 ONE) – Uprock 3000 – Theme From S-Express / Women Beat Their Men
  16. Ostwind Records (OW021) – Neurotron – Akemi
  17. Hybrid Sound Architectures (HYB 024) – Phunkey Rhythm Doctor – Underground Poetry
  18. Millions Of Moments (MOM 017) – Ribn – Mined EP
  19. MCDE (MCDE 1201) – Motor City Drum Ensemble – Raw Cuts # 1 / Raw Cuts # 2
  20. Probe Records (PRO 30) – Circuit Breaker – The End (1991-1996)

Fusion, 6. Januar 2011

Russe (Ping), Goliath (Peng), Marc Ludwicki (Pong)

  1. Knowone (KNOWONE 004) – Unknown Artist – Knowone 004
  2. Millions Of Moments (MOM 004.1) – Aaron-Carl – Crucified (XDB Remixes)
  3. Running Back (RB026) – Roman IV – La Paloma
  4. Telrae (TELRAE 002) – Salz – Reworks Pt.2
  5. Dial (dialrec 53) – Isolée – The Fantastic Researches Of Yushin Maru
  6. Cécille Records (CEC017) – Butch & Johnny D. – The Edits & Remixes
  7. liebe*detail (LDLTD001) – Matthias Meyer – Reichenbach / Voltage
  8. Recognition (R-EP029) – Jacek Sienkiewicz – Who Told You That ?
  9. Mobilee (MOBILEE 071) – Pan-Pot – Captain My Captain
  10. Freundchen (Freundchen001) – Timo Jahns – Turnbeutelvergesser EP
  11. Cocoon Recordings (COR10"007) – Simon Wish VS. Cruz + Lati / Maetrik Feat. Kule Runner – Dawn's Highway / Snorkel
  12. Bedrock Records (Bed12vin1) – Sistema / Wiretappeur / Maetrik / Vincenzo & Lovebirds – Bedrock 12 Vinyl 1/3
  13. Infiné (IF 2027) – Agoria Featuring Carl Craig & La Scalars – Speechless
  14. Infiné (IF2025) – Agoria – Grande Torino
  15. Music Man Records (MM 151) – Petar Dundov – Distant Shores